Age Groups

6/11/2022
Level: Club
DOS: Robert Whittlesea
Judge(s): Andy Stanford, Norman Biggs, Robert Whittlesea
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Under 14 Female Recurve
1stFarley, SkylarAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle79533108.8338.0795
Under 14 Male Compound
1stBendys, JamesKidman Archers IncNewcastle8253089.1746.0825
2ndKirlew, AaronTorrens Valley ArchersNewcastle7141767.9322.0714
Under 14 Male Recurve
1stHolmes, JoshAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle8133079.0342.0813
2ndStanford, LoganAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle7541678.3829.0754
3rdAbbas, RashaadAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle676737.5116.0676
Under 14 Male Barebow Recurve
1stRosenberg, RexTorrens Valley ArchersNewcastle7031047.8120.0703
2ndMasters, RileyTorrens Valley ArchersNewcastle654407.2714.0654
3rdWoodcock, JosephGreat Southern ArchersNewcastle505415.610.0505
4thSims, CharlieAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle484425.380.0484
Under 16 Female Recurve
1stSims, MatildaAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra7081557.8738.0708
Under 18 Female Recurve
1stKennedy, CelesteAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra639417.1040.0639
Open Female Compound
1stPaxton, TammieAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra7962488.8467.0796
2ndBird, AmandaSouthern Vales Archery ClubShort Canberra7752698.6162.0775
Open Female Recurve
1stHaworth, DanielleBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra6291256.9939.0629
Open Male Compound
1stBowers, LachlanBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra88070269.7898.0880
2ndChin, DanielHills ArchersShort Canberra84952199.4383.0849
3rdHeffernan, AshleyTorrens Valley ArchersShort Canberra81737129.0872.0817
4thMiller, SimonGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra698947.7648.0698
5thEiseman, CodyHills ArchersShort Canberra0000.000.00
Open Male Recurve
1stMcNamara, MichaelBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra7582498.4259.0758
2ndMarcano, HectorAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra7371658.1955.0737
3rdSharp, JarrodBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra7361158.1854.0736
4thTobin, RichardBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra6701057.4444.0670
5thChandler , CraigGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra627526.9739.0627
6thMiller, JayGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra524305.8228.0524
7thAbbas, RyanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra483405.3724.0483
8thColson, HarleyAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra0000.000.00
Open Male Longbow
1stKirlew, JeremyTorrens Valley ArchersShort Canberra426514.7319.0426
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stNockels, StephenAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra690807.6747.0690
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event AwardsView State Records