Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club
by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Jonathon MilnePara ArcherMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 122.9
1Andrew KuchelOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 122.9
2Danie OosthuizenMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 121.7
3Rory BlakeCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 119.7
4Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 119.0
5Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 117.6
6Tori WatsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 117.0
7Alan PoundMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 115.7
7Danie OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 115.7
8Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 115.0
9Adam RichardsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 114.3
10Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 113.1
10Jai FrancisCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 113.1
11Graham PottsMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 111.8
12Tazmin ForrestCadetFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 111.4
13Rory BlakeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 111.0
13Rory Blake20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 111.0
14Bailey Wildman20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 110.5
15Jakob WrayCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 109.9
16Danie-Louis OosthuizenCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 109.6
17Edward LamperdMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 109.4
18Clinton WrightOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 109.2
19Anna Walls20 & UnderFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 108.9
20Kirk GraefOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 108.5
21Adrian Angus20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 108.4
22Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 107.5
23Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 107.4
23Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 107.4
24Tristan BarrettOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 107.3
25Liam Boyle20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 106.1
26Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 105.6
26Dennis CarsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 105.6
27Joel SignorelliOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 105.5
28Gavin Pikes20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 105.4
29David BarnesOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 105.3
30Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 105.2
31Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 105.1
32Elizabeth RandleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 104.4
33Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 104.1
33Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 104.1
34Gregory PlayerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 103.5
35Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 103.3
35Adrian AngusOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 103.3
36Jai FrancisOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 103.2
36David RowsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 103.2
37Paul WhiffenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 103.1
38Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 102.8
39Callan Ineson20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 102.4
39Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 102.4
40Tom ForrestOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 102.3
41Alyssa MollemaCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 102.0
42Sho Tzin ShimOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 101.9
43Brian PolitisMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 101.7
43Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 101.7
43Remy Leonard20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.7
43Sam WearneOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryLiverpool City Archers 101.7
44Troy BalmerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.6
44Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.6
44Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 101.6
44Anna WallsOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 101.6
45Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.5
45Peter MarchantPara ArcherMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 101.5
45Tazmin ForrestOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 101.5
45Joshua TurnerCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.5
45Todd BoyleMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 101.5
46Darren BrackMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.1
46Josef ScarboroOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 101.1
47Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 101.0
48Randall WellingsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 100.9
49Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 100.8
50Gavin PikesOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 100.7
51Julian HowdenMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 100.5
51Matthew EverettOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 100.5
52Graham PottsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 100.3
53Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 100.1
53David RowsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 100.1
54John HesterMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 100.0
55Paul EdwardsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 99.9
56Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 99.6
56Steven YoungOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 99.6
56Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 99.6
57Liam BoyleOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 99.5
57Andrew LeppienOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 99.5
58Shaun HastieMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 99.3
59Kane BassettOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 99.2
59Stephan HeydenrychOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 99.2
59Bailey WildmanCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 99.2
59Joshua TurnerIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 99.2
60Katrina RobinsonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 99.1
60Mitchell CampbellCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 99.1
61Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 99.0
62Peter TersteegOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 98.9
63Mitchell CampbellIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 98.8
64Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 98.3
65Scott BuscombeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 98.1
65Dylan HartOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 98.1
66Toby WebbIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 98.0
67Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 97.9
67Christopher Spring