National Rankings

RGB:
Club:
Discipline:
Date:
Class:
Gender:
Division:

This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.


PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Harry NeveOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 122.0
2Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 121.7
3Brandon HawesOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 121.3
4Siegfried SorgerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 121.0
5Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 118.3
6Jonathon MilneParaMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 116.4
7Jarrah KingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 114.7
8Woojin JungOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 113.3
9Bailey WildmanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 111.6
10Alban ThornycroftUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 111.3
10Patrick FrenchParaMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 111.3
12Scott Brice50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 110.9
13Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 110.3
14Nathan RowleyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 108.6
15Mathew GayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 108.5
16Mitchell CampbellOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 108.3
17Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 108.1
17Robbie McGawOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 108.1
19Elizabeth RandleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 107.7
20Jakob WrayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 107.5
21Jordan LyeOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 107.4
22Robert TimmsOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 107.3
22Jersey LiuOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 107.3
24Mitchell CampbellUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 107.1
25Paul Bagnell50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 106.9
26Jackson DawOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 106.1
26Scott HagamanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 106.1
28Adam Richards60+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 106.0
29Jack Chambers-McLeanOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 105.8
30Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 105.7
30Frans Roodt50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 105.7
32Georgina GrahamOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 105.5
32Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 105.5
34Ken (Kai) SunOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 105.4
35Jai CrawleyOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 105.3
36Caleb BarkwayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 105.0
36Alban ThornycroftOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 105.0
38Edward Lamperd60+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 104.6
39Daniel TeelowOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 103.9
40Bryn HadfieldOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 103.6
41Ryan BirdUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 103.5
41Todd BowermanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 103.5
41Garry RobinsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 103.5
44Michael SymonsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 103.4
44Shaun Hastie50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 103.4
44Peter Tersteeg50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 103.4
47Seyedeh Vida Halimian AvvalOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 103.1
47Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 103.1
49Danie Oosthuizen50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 103.0
49Jon Paul Van LoenhoutOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 103.0
49Faith HastieUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 103.0
49Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 103.0
53Seton O’Doherty OpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 102.7
54Faith HastieOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 102.4
55Carmelo AslanidisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 102.3
56Damien Sinclair50+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 102.1
57Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 102.0
58Danie OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 101.9
58Vincent HoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 101.9
60Corey TalbotOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 101.5
61Jay MoylanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 101.4
61Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.4
61Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 101.4
64Kane WilsonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 101.3
65Shaun HastieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.2
66Lily AzliUnder 21FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 101.1
67Frans RoodtOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 100.9
68Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 100.7
68Casey IslesOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 100.7
70Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 100.6
71Harri HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 100.3
72Alex SmithOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 100.0
73Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 99.9
73Fiona HydeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 99.9
73Cheuk sing CheungOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 99.9
73Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 99.9
77Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 99.4
77Jakob WrayUnder 21MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 99.4
79Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 99.0
80David Giulieri50+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 98.9
80Ethan StartOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 98.9
82Maged DemyanOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 98.8
82Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaHills Archers 98.8
84Byron BoucherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 98.7
84Peter Marchant60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 98.7
86Ryan BirdOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 98.6
86Sho Tzin ShimOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 98.6
88Alexander CollinsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 98.5
89Alan Pound50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 98.4
90Alec PottsOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 98.3
91Andrew Daw50+MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 98.1
91Liezel-Marie RouxUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 98.1
93Joshua TurnerUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 97.7
93Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 97.7
95Garry RobinsonParaMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 97.5
96Trevor Hancock60+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 97.1
97Garry Robinson50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 96.8
98Julian HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 96.7
98Troy O’Doherty 50+MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 96.7
100Dieter KnoppOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 96.4
101Anna TwiningUnder 21FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 96.1
102Marcus joubert YiuUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 96.0
102Ryan TyackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 96.0
102Justin MamoOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 96.0
102Marcus joubert YiuOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 96.0
106Nathan EvansOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 95.9
107Anton Van der Watt50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 95.7
108Joshua TurnerUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 95.6
108Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 95.6
110Scott LockyerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 95.5
110Darren BrackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 95.5
110Julian Howden50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 95.5
113Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 95.2
113Dennis CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 95.2
113Trevor Gregson60+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 95.2
116Chris BirdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 95.1
116Seton O’Doherty Under 21MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 95.1
116Christopher JacksonOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 95.1
119Ben KilsbyOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 94.9
120Katrina RobinsonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 94.8
120Mathew MasonwellsOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 94.8
120Marcus joubert YiuUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 94.8
123Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 94.7
123James GazeOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 94.7
125Peter BoukouvalasOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 94.5
125Grant Herrmann50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 94.5
125Markus KuhrauOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 94.5
125Bailey WildmanUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 94.5
129Charlie Muscat60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 94.4
129Kye LockyerUnder 16MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 94.4
129Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 94.4
132Dennis Carson70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 94.3
132Paul BagnellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 94.3
134Madeline BoyleOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 94.1
134Dean EvansUnder 18MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 94.1
136Ameera Christina LeeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 94.0
137Michael Lange50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 93.9
137Peter MarchantParaMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 93.9
139Jeffrey Green50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 93.8
140Nicholas KyriazisOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 93.7
141Chris KerslakeOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 93.6
142Zachary TonizzoOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 93.5
142Matthew HooperOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 93.5
142Liezel-Marie RouxOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 93.5
145Sarah HaywoodOpenFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 93.4
145Lisa Daw50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 93.4
147Jorge Ortega Del VecchioOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 93.0
148Andrew LeppienOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 92.8
148Daniel CostaOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 92.8
150Arthur Calvert-SmithOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 92.7
150Trev Rawlings50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 92.7
150Ameera Christina LeeParaFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 92.7
150Oliver LeeUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 92.7
150Lily AzliUnder 18FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 92.7
155Laura PaeglisOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 92.5
156Emily GriffithsUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 92.4
157Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 92.3
157Riley BettensUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 92.3
159Steven SnookOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Archers WA 92.2
159Patrick FrenchOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 92.2
161Kim LavenderOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 92.0
161Liezel-Marie RouxUnder 16FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 92.0
163Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 91.9
164Christopher JacksonUnder 18MaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 91.8
165Toby ChalkUnder 18MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 91.7
166Kieran DinnervilleOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 91.6
167Kane NgOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 91.5
168Peter Bennett50+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 91.4
168Kellie McGawOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 91.4
168Peter TersteegOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 91.4
171Penny O’Doherty 50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 91.3
172Melissa-Anne TannerParaFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 91.1
173Todd Wallace50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 90.8
173Lily AzliOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 90.8
175Lara TeelowOpenFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 90.7
175Darren Brack50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 90.7
177Nathaniel StrideOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 90.4
178Kieran DinnervilleParaMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 90.3
178Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 90.3
178Laura TreziseOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 90.3
181Leonie Gregson50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 90.1
182Luka KovacevicOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 89.9
182Katrina Robinson50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 89.9
184Andrew LeBrocq50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 89.8
185Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 89.7
186James FarleyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 89.6
187Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 89.5
187Peter Lawrence60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 89.5
189Caroline Helleren50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 89.4
189Dennis Carson60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 89.4
189Rebecca DarbyOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 89.4
192Dean EvansOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 89.1
192James Hyde50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 89.1
194Stephen Potter70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 88.9
194Simon BollenOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 88.9
194Taymon Kenton-SmithParaMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 88.9
197Myfanwy HowdenUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.8
197Michaela ScottOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.8
197Edward Lamperd50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 88.8
200Bobby Barr-JonesUnder 21MaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 88.7
201Tara GeddesUnder 21FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 88.5
202James HURLEY (Snr)OpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.4
202Imogen GrzemskiOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 88.4
202Paul BonnerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 88.4
202Wayne PhilipsOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 88.4
202Andrew Fores50+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 88.4
207David Sullivan50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 88.3
208Christopher DavisPara W1MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 88.1
209Peter Mulligan60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 87.9
209David MAFFEIOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 87.9
211Peter Marchant50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 87.6
211Conrad RetschkoUnder 18MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 87.6
211Farhad Elavia50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 87.6
214Peter Frochtenicht50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 87.5
214Graeme Hahn50+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaHills Archers 87.5
216Mark Griffiths60+MaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 87.4
216Christopher DavisOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 87.4
216Michael LangeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 87.4
216Kylie Brice50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 87.4
220Christopher JacksonUnder 21MaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 87.2
220Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaYarra Bowmen 87.2
220James Park70+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 87.2
223Scott PollerdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 87.1
223Fiona Hyde60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 87.1
225George Lohman50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 87.0
225Anna TwiningOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 87.0
227Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 86.9
227Danie-Louis OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 86.9
227Tom AshtonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 86.9
230Giorgio VasiliadesOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 86.7
230Rodger SutherlandOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 86.7
230Ryan BirdUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 86.7
230Marek SteinerParaMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 86.7
234James ParkOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 86.6
234Estiaan CronjeOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 86.6
236Zoran Tubakovic50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 86.3
237Branden TseUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 86.2
238Stuart Fathers70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 86.0
239Andrew Rubins60+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 85.9
240Steffen Ames60+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 85.8
240Steve Griffin50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.8
242Harry KnoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 85.7
242Troy O’Doherty OpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 85.7
242Anna WallsOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 85.7
242Wayne Philips50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 85.7
246Linda CharafOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 85.6
247Markus KuhrauOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.5
247George Philip Arthur50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 85.5
249Farhad ElaviaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 85.4
249Harry KnoxUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 85.4
251Craig McMurdo50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 85.3
251Rueben Del VecchioOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 85.3
251Jack HudsonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.3
254Tony Spencer60+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 85.2
254Mark Goodyer70+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 85.2
256Sophia SouthallOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.1
256John Ring50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.1
258Rainer FrochtenichtUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 85.0
259Josh WebbOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 84.8
260Giorgio VasiliadesUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 84.7
260Graham Potts60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 84.7
262Deborah Upright60+FemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 84.6
263David SimcockUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 84.4
264John Marchant60+MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 84.3
265Jack LoveUnder 16MaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 84.2
265Daniel Lousada50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 84.2
267John MokOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 84.1
267Patrick WillisUnder 21MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 84.1
269Thomas HollandParaMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 83.9
269Gabrielle WestUnder 18FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 83.9
271Harry KnoxUnder 16MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 83.7
272Clinton Wright50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 83.6
272Corleen OosthuizenOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 83.6
272David Millar50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 83.6
275Felix Sudario60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 83.5
276Tony Spencer50+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 83.3
276Charlie MuscatOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 83.3
276Wayne ReedOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 83.3
276David SullivanOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 83.3
280Jason HurnallOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 83.2
281Malcolm Cameron70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 83.0
281Conrad RetschkoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 83.0
283Todd HooperOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 82.9
283Matthew PageOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 82.9
285Mick Simmons60+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 82.7
286Vanessa RobertsonOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 82.6
286Daniel Chin50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 82.6
288Sophia SouthallUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 82.4
288Steven Finearty70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 82.4
290Flemming Haastrup70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 82.2
291David CrabtreeOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 82.1
292Jesse ColeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 82.0
293Kenneth Osborne70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 81.9
293Craig McMurdoOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 81.9
293Trevor Clark70+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 81.9
293Robert Chapman50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 81.9
293Madeleine Ferris70+FemaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 81.9
298Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 81.8
298Melissa-Anne TannerOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 81.8
300Christopher CockburnOpenMaleRecurveQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 81.6
301Michaela Towill50+FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 81.5
301Kerry Heath60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 81.5
303Andrew LeBrocqOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 81.4
303Chris LekkasOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 81.4
305Adam Hannon50+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 81.2
305Branden TseOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 81.2
305Peter Knox50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 81.2
305Matthew GreenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 81.2
309Bayley BettiniOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 81.1
309Eddie UpstonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 81.1
311Dylan RockOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 81.0
311Johannes Van den Heuvel50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 81.0
311Kerry Cheras60+FemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 81.0
311Maddyson LockyerUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 81.0
311Wayne Weiss50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 81.0
316Helene Wilson50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 80.9
316Russ Irvine50+MaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 80.9
316Alec PottsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 80.9
319Jeffrey Puckridge60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 80.8
319Pierre RouxOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 80.8
319James Cody50+MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 80.8
319Kym Bird60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 80.8
319Tara ChooUnder 18FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 80.8
324Hugo LOBBOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.7
324Daren Eason50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 80.7
326Karen Hockley50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 80.6
326Lincoln MilbankeUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBunbury Archery Club 80.6
328Garry Staples60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 80.3
329David Crabtree70+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 80.2
330Leigh Cornish60+MaleCompoundVictoriaAngel Archers 80.1
331Holly ParkerUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 79.9
332Melissa-Ann Dunn50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 79.8
333Geoff Dyer70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 79.7
333Rhys PollerdUnder 16MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 79.7
333Ren Wachtler50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 79.7
336Patrick WilsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 79.6
337Kye LockyerUnder 14MaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 79.5
337Jessica LloydUnder 21FemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 79.5
337Troy O'Doherty50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 79.5
340Peter Daish50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 79.4
340Dwayne HicksOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 79.4
342Ashley HeffernanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaTorrens Valley Archers 79.3
343Luke CouznerUnder 21MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 79.2
344Ty HorstmannOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 79.1
344Scott LockyerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 79.1
344John W Turner70+MaleCrossbowWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 79.1
347Tom Kowalski60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 79.0
347Jai CrawleyUnder 21MaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 79.0
347Samir AliOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 79.0
347Anthony Hudson50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 79.0
351Alyssa MollemaUnder 21FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 78.9
351David MillarOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.9
353Ammrutha VashetharanUnder 18FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 78.8
353Penny O’Doherty OpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 78.8
355Lou Augello50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 78.7
356Peter MulliganOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 78.6
356Keith Markham70+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 78.6
356Declan BagnellUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 78.6
356Reuben CookeUnder 14MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 78.6
360Samuel BreedenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 78.5
361David SimcockUnder 18MaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 78.4
361Wayne Berry70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 78.4
361Regardt FrochtenichtUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 78.4
364Shane Stewart 50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 78.3
365Tomas PiskoOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 78.1
365Andrew Catto50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 78.1
367Corleen Oosthuizen50+FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 77.9
367Allan Crump60+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 77.9
367Benjamin JenkinsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 77.9
367Zachary PayneOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 77.9
371Trevor Hancock60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 77.7
371Daniel LeeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 77.7
373Walter Becker60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 77.6
373Clint Freeman50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 77.6
373Andrew Bligh50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 77.6
373Hugh TurnerOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 77.6
373Stephen SlackOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 77.6
373Malcolm Barker60+MaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 77.6
373Sophie HellerenUnder 16FemaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 77.6
380Katherine WatsonOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaKew City Bowmen Inc 77.5
381Alyssa MollemaOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 77.4
381Brock PennaUnder 16MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 77.4
381Daniel Caon50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 77.4
381Jay BivianoUnder 14MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 77.4
385Maja KecskesUnder 18FemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 77.3
385David Allery60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 77.3
385Roark AndertonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 77.3
388Chris PerrettOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 77.2
388Clay NimmoUnder 21MaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 77.2
390Marek Steiner50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 77.1
390Paul Gardener70+MaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Target Archers inc. 77.1
392Wei Hao LiuOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 77.0
392Holly ParkerOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 77.0
394Tim Roberts60+MaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 76.9
395Mark Spiller50+MaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 76.8
396Lachlan McGuffickeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 76.7
397Dan CullenOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 76.6
397Zali AllenUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 76.6
399Diann Benson60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 76.5
400Joshua TurnerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 76.4
400Nicholas Brunsdon50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 76.4
400Kai Yip ChanOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 76.4
403Mark Dixon50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 76.3
403Liam PearsonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 76.3
405Lou AugelloOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 76.2
405Michael BarnettOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 76.2
407Tristal HoareUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 76.1
407Robyn JonesOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 76.1
409Marek SteinerOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 76.0
410James AzliUnder 16MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.9
410Stuart Fathers60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 75.9
410Cornelis Krabbe50+MaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 75.9
410Matthew BrennanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 75.9
410Rob McMillan50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 75.9
415Adam O'BRIENOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.8
416John Palandri60+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 75.7
417Kynan BatesOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.6
417Lisa DegerOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 75.6
417Malcolm Bruce50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 75.6
417Les Woods70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 75.6
421Peter Whitfield50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 75.5
422Maddyson LockyerUnder 16FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 75.4
423Jackson HURLEY Under 18MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.3
423Michael Burgess50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 75.3
425Gerard Middendorp70+MaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 75.2
425Michael FisherOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 75.2
425Lisa Deger50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 75.2
428Sarah FullerOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.1
429Maja KecskesUnder 16FemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 75.0
429Tyson NapierOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLight Archers 75.0
429Paco NgUnder 16MaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.0
429Shane O'Byrne60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 75.0
429Glenn SmithOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.0
434Ella-Rose CarsonOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 74.9
435Rick CoulterOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 74.7
435Christine Knopp50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 74.7
437William SevensOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 74.6
437Melissa-Ann DunnOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 74.6
437Dominik GodwichUnder 18MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 74.6
440Maja KecskesOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 74.4
440Linda Charaf50+FemaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 74.4
440Gianni Riggi50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 74.4
443Anna TwiningUnder 18FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 74.3
444Tara ChooOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 74.2
444Cirilo Almario50+MaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 74.2
444Scott Humphrey60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 74.2
447Caitlin HowdenOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 74.1
447Will KambovskiUnder 21MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 74.1
447Jarryd GreitschusOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 74.1
447Scott Goodwin50+MaleCompoundVictoriaBox Hill City Archers 74.1
451Gerard Middendorp50+MaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 74.0
451Ebony RundellOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 74.0
451Steven Hann50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 74.0
451Rhys PollerdUnder 14MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 74.0
455Jie YangOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 73.9
455Diann Benson70+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 73.9
457Geoff Foulis60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 73.8
458Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 73.6
458Lyndon May50+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 73.6
458Bill Williams70+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 73.6
458Ian Bessell60+MaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 73.6
462Imalia OktrinindaParaFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.5
463Rob W Thomas50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 73.4
463Dennis DiamantopoulosOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLight Archers 73.4
463Andrew Connolly50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 73.4
463Colleen Van der WattOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 73.4
463Dawn Nelson-Furnell50+FemaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 73.4
468Nigel WEILANDOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 73.3
469Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 73.2
470Danie-Louis OosthuizenUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 73.0
470Gurvinder SekhonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 73.0
470Ciara DoyleUnder 16FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 73.0
473Georgina GrahamUnder 21FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 72.8
473Ho Yin LamOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 72.8
473Lincoln MilbankeUnder 18MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBunbury Archery Club 72.8
473Megan DenierOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSydney University Archery Club 72.8
477Tracy BettensOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 72.6
477Bill Holmes70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 72.6
477Steven Sanders60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 72.6
480Imalia OktrinindaOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.5
481Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 72.4
481Michael Cronin50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 72.4
481Clay NimmoOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 72.4
481David BiglioneOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 72.4
485Branden TseUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.3
485Charlotte Frochtenicht50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 72.3
485Kye LockyerUnder 14MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 72.3
485Holly ParkerUnder 18FemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 72.3
485Malcolm Barker50+MaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 72.3
485Jai CrawleyUnder 18MaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 72.3
491James CodyOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 72.2
491Ashley Smith50+MaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 72.2
491Jonathan CookOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 72.2
491Chevyone CheahOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.2
495Lily HellerenUnder 14FemaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 72.1
496Jason Schuster50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 72.0
496Nikki Hyde50+FemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 72.0
496Tristal HoareUnder 18FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 72.0
499Henry Beadle60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 71.9
499Tara ChooUnder 21FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.9
501Nigel DunningOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 71.8
502Barbara CronjeOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 71.7
503Shaun Napoli50+MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 71.6
503Jessica LloydUnder 18FemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 71.6
505Amanda JenningsParaFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.5
505Adam Richards50+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.5
507Ammrutha VashetharanUnder 16FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 71.4
508Tania Sacco50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 71.3
508Emily GriffithsOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 71.3
508Shaun NapoliOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 71.3
511Cirilo AlmarioOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.2
511Gabrielle WestUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.2
511Lucas ClintonUnder 16MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 71.2
511Eve WhitearUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 71.2
511Brock PennaUnder 14MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 71.2
511Craig Colbourne50+MaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 71.2
511Anas Helmy HazemParaMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.2
511Ellen MartiniUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 71.2
519Steve Clark60+MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 71.1
519Steven GreenParaMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.1
521Jadein BurnsOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 71.0
521Heidi MonkmanOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 71.0
521Nino CaselliOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 71.0
524Riley MarshUnder 21MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 70.8
524John StoneOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesMountain Archers Inc 70.8
524Nikki Hyde50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 70.8
527Ian Dall60+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 70.7
528Malcolm Cameron70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 70.6
528Judah HolmesOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 70.6
530Maria Wright70+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 70.5
531Raymond HillOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 70.4
532Peter Austin60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 70.3
532Seton O'DohertyUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 70.3
532Peter ClarkOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 70.3
535David Cook50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 70.2
535Kym Cole60+FemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 70.2
535Tara ChooUnder 16FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 70.2
535Michael PetullaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 70.2
539Grahame Benson60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 70.1
540Craig AchinOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 70.0
540Tom Forrest50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 70.0
540Tazmin ForrestUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 70.0
540Colin Tyack50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 70.0
540Qi ZhaoOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 70.0
545Greg Opie50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 69.9
545Jeremy GarciaOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 69.9
545Norman Lumby70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 69.9
545Andrew MerzOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 69.9
545Shane Lutz50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 69.9
550Mat Bagley50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 69.8
551Thomas EcclesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 69.7
552Peter KnoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 69.6
552Maddyson LockyerUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 69.6
552Lauren LawsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 69.6
552Anthony Ward70+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.6
556Vernon Petersen60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 69.5
556Amanda Bird50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 69.5
556Nathaniel DornseiffUnder 21MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 69.5
556Mark SpillerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 69.5
560Nicholas FraziOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 69.4
560Kylie BriceOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 69.4
562Sophia SouthallUnder 18FemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 69.2
562Richard HartOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 69.2
562Carl Retschko50+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 69.2
562Toby GodberUnder 16MaleCompoundVictoriaArchers of Warrnambool 69.2
562Dan Alter70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 69.2
567Adam SimsOpenMaleBarebow RecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.1
567Leanne Strahan50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 69.1
567Wayne Reed50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 69.1
570Colin Tyack60+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 69.0
571Robert Hill60+MaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 68.9
571Christopher CockburnOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 68.9
571AmberLeigh MullerOpenFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 68.9
571Tricia ReynoldsOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 68.9
571Matthew ClarkUnder 18MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 68.9
576Clay NimmoUnder 18MaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 68.8
576Kavi GounderOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.8
576Pearly Sim60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 68.8
576Corey PetersUnder 21MaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 68.8
580Kevin Etcell60+MaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 68.7
580Damian ClarkOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 68.7
580Casey IslesUnder 21MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 68.7
583Jessica LloydOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 68.6
583Rhys PollerdUnder 18MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 68.6
583Ian Harris70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 68.6
586Tyrone Digby50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 68.5
586Jeffrey Lim50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 68.5
588Celeste KennedyUnder 21FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 68.4
588Barbara Joiner60+FemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 68.4
588Scott TyrrellOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 68.4
591Alexis BettiniUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 68.3
591Shirley Biggs60+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 68.3
593Chris de MelloOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 68.2
594Ashton ClarkeUnder 16MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 68.1
594Craig McMurdoParaMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 68.1
594Anas Helmy HazemOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.1
594Yeji KimOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.1
594David SimcockOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 68.1
599Nicholas BrunsdonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 68.0
599Chris Hensley60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 68.0
599Hyde PembertonOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 68.0
599Beau BrodieOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 68.0
599Ian BessellOpenMaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 68.0
604Ian Robertson60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 67.9
604Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 67.9
604ilias KatsapouikidisOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 67.9
607Doug Harvey70+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 67.7
608Ashley SmithOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 67.6
608Brian Curren70+MaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 67.6
608Ben MarshallOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 67.6
608Cirilo Almario50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 67.6
612Robert Hodgetts70+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 67.5
612Tyrone DigbyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 67.5
614Logan MerrickUnder 16MaleCompoundNew South WalesBathurst Archers Inc 67.4
614Eric HuOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 67.4
616Joanne (Jo) Riley70+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 67.3
616Toby ChalkUnder 16MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 67.3
618Ian DallOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 67.2
619Christine BurnellOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 67.1
620James AzliUnder 18MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 67.0
620Ho Yin SinOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSydney Bowmen Archery Club 67.0
620Tracy BryenOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 67.0
620Jadein BurnsPara W1MaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 67.0
620Michael BarnettOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 67.0
625Tim Bottcher50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 66.9
626Vicki Braddy60+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 66.8
627Elise DahlOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 66.7
628Peter VelloffOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 66.6
629Marcus AnearOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 66.4
629Greg Crick60+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 66.4
629Jon Tiller50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 66.4
632Kinga GodynOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 66.3
632Archer GrayUnder 18MaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 66.3
632Harrison CooperUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 66.3
635Ella-Rose CarsonUnder 21FemaleRecurveNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 66.2
635Jonathan Miller50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 66.2
635Colin Tyack60+MaleBarebow RecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 66.2
635Matthew Wolcott50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 66.2
635Charlie MackintoshUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 66.2
640Qi LiOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaSouthern Cross Archery Club 66.1
641Brent Lowe50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 66.0
641Liam BoyleOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 66.0
643Alexander GiannoulidisOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 65.9
643Terry McKeown60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 65.9
643Lachlan SpareOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 65.9
643Le Minh Thuc TruongOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 65.9
647Steven HannOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.8
647Taymon Kenton-SmithOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 65.8
649Tanya WestcottOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 65.7
650Anas Helmy HazemUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 65.6
650Simon SouphandavongOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.6
650Caitlin SlackUnder 21FemaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 65.6
653Zachary PayneOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 65.5
653Declan BagnellUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 65.5
655Edward LamperdOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 65.4
655Fairuz AzliOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.4
657Darren CandraUnder 21MaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 65.3
657Emma Crouch50+FemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 65.3
659Allan Prestidge70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 65.1
659Patrick WillisOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 65.1
661Jai FrancisUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 65.0
661Graeme Higginson70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 65.0
661Christopher FischerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 65.0
664Hugo LOBBUnder 21MaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 64.9
664Justin YuanOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 64.9
664John ReadingOpenMaleBarebow RecurveVictoriaSouthern Cross Archery Club 64.9
664Simon Crawley50+MaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 64.9
668Joel BoorerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 64.8
668David SheltonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 64.8
668Lachlan BowersOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 64.8
668Appu VenugopalOpenMaleBarebow RecurveQueenslandLismore City Archers 64.8
672Mark Stevens50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 64.7
673Wesley BurnsOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 64.6
673Kevin Davey50+MaleRecurveVictoriaWaverley City Archers 64.6
675Stirling Calandruccio50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 64.5
676James AzliOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 64.4
676Yi Wen LimOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 64.4
676Ross Arnold60+MaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 64.4
676Hannah WalshUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 64.4
676Stephen Carr50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 64.4
681Paul O'Brien60+MaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 64.3
681Karen Muir60+FemaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 64.3
683Roland Ware50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 64.2
683Penny TurzynskiOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 64.2
683Lachlan LeeUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 64.2
686Haleemah StevensUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 64.1
686Ross GoodingOpenMaleBarebow RecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 64.1
688Gary Woodward70+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 63.9
689David PerrinsOpenMaleBarebow RecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 63.8
689Thomas HollandOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 63.8
691Cameron RileyOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 63.6
691Mark Danby50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 63.6
691Janet Willett - Gardener70+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Target Archers inc. 63.6
694Alex GreenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 63.5
695Will KambovskiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 63.4
695Briony SmithOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 63.4
695Natalie ShieldsOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 63.4
698May HuOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveVictoriaSouthern Cross Archery Club 63.3
699Margaret Betterman50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 63.2
700Christine Favre50+FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 63.1
700Ruth ChamberlainUnder 14FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 63.1
702Jeffrey GreenOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 63.0
702Blair PaynterUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 63.0
702Ava PennaUnder 14FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 63.0
702Lachlan LeeOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 63.0
706Karma KarmaOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 62.9
706Raelene Hudson50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 62.9
706Jacob MundyOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 62.9
709Debbie Draeger50+FemaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 62.8
709Amanda JenningsOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 62.8
711Andrew J ROBINSON50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 62.7
711Amelie LuUnder 16FemaleRecurveVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 62.7
711Kayden WolfeUnder 16MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 62.7
711Maryka ZawadeckyjOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 62.7
711Anton ZawadeckyjOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 62.7
711Penny O'DohertyOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 62.7
711Matthew Shears50+MaleRecurveVictoriaChewton Archers 62.7
711Kim TaylorOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 62.7
711Matthew ClarkOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 62.7
720Adrian Sleeman70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 62.6
720Michael Condon50+MaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 62.6
720Peyton JaroszUnder 16FemaleRecurveVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 62.6
723Yi Wen LimUnder 21FemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 62.5
723Gabriela BielenUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 62.5
723Rodney Cameron-TuckerOpenMaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 62.5
726Haleemah StevensUnder 14FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 62.4
726Roy Owens60+MaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 62.4
728Jean-Michel Favre50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 62.3
728Margaret Beadle60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 62.3
728Nathaniel AtkinsonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesCoast Archers 62.3
728Kalike CronjeUnder 14FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 62.3
728Charlee BeeverUnder 14FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 62.3
728Yash SharmaUnder 18MaleRecurveVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 62.3
734Fiona Barclay60+FemaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 62.1
734Adrian YeeOpenMaleBarebow RecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 62.1
734Sash TurzynskiUnder 18FemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 62.1
734Emma CrouchOpenFemaleRecurveQueensl