RGB Rankings

RGB:
Club:
Discipline:
Date:
Class:
Gender:
Division:

This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.

It shows results from all events recorded on the system including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded rating from any event. Ratings are degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.


PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 107.5
2Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 103.4
2Daniel CurrallOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 103.4
4Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 102.0
5Alex SmithOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 101.9
6Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 101.5
7Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 100.9
8Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 98.5
9Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 96.8
10Darren BellamyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 90.6
11Nathan RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 89.2
12Stephen SlackOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 86.5
13Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 85.6
14Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 85.3
15Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 85.0
16Connor McHughCadetMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 83.9
17Alex SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 81.5
18Tony MagersMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 78.8
19Courtney PembertonOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 78.6
20Chris GoodmanOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 76.5
21Alex MagersIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 74.8
22Brian CurrenVeteran+MaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 73.0
23John FreyMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 72.7
24Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 70.8
25Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 70.4
26James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 70.3
27Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 70.0
28Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 69.1
29Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 68.0
30Amanda BellamyOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 66.5
31Caitlin SlackCadetFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 65.1
32Byron BoucherOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 64.5
33Neil E MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 64.4
34Daniel BajtMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 62.8
35Melissa MonganOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 61.8
36Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 61.5
37James FreyCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 61.0
38Mark BartlettMasterMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 60.8
39Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 60.7
40Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 59.8
40Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 59.8
42Chad BrownOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 59.2
43Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 59.0
44Clinton WylieVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 58.8
45Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 57.5
46Imrahil LeederOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 56.7
47Klara FayOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 55.6
48Cameron IronsOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 55.3
49Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 54.7
50Mick TurnerOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 54.2
51Kilby BakerOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 53.9
52Audrey McGrail-BateupIntermediateFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 52.6
53Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 47.3
54Dominik SanderMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 46.7
55Alec FarmerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 46.5
56Ian RaymondOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 45.7
57Mark BartlettMasterMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 45.4
57Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 45.4
59Michael TherinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 45.2
60Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 44.7
61Kefu XieOpenMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 44.0
62Indigo NewnhamCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 43.5
63Dana HalsvikOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 43.1
64Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 42.8
64Clinton WylieMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 42.8
66Nathan RowleyCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 41.5
67Alec FarmerCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 40.9
68Alan AventVeteran+MaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 40.8
69Patrick DunnIntermediateMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 40.3
70Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 38.6
71Kefu XieOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 37.7
72Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 36.9
73Mike JacksonMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 36.4
74Carl RogersOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 36.1
75Michael BurtVeteranMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 35.6
76Arthur Pearce20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.9
76Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 34.9
78Martin RiddellOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 34.0
79Stephen CollinsMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 33.7
80William NeateVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 33.5
81John FreyOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 33.3
82Brittany MeersOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 32.8
83Jacqueline GreenOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 31.6
83Falviano Casadei20 & UnderMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 31.6
85Paul RobeyVeteran+MaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 31.3
86Ian BrownMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 31.1
86Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 31.1
88Nicholas SlackCadetMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 30.9
89Damian BrownOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 30.7
90Paul PfitznerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 30.5
91Karen LavenderOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 30.0
92Michael RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 29.8
93Robert MaguireMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 28.2
94Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 27.7
95Samuel ZhaoOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 27.0
96John DowdenVeteran+MaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 26.7
97Clinton WylieVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 26.3
98Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 25.9
99Richard HoffmannOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 25.7
99Damien DonavanOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 25.7
101Dion BorbeljIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 25.3
102Alec FarmerPara ArcherMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 24.6
103Harrison BajtIntermediateMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 24.0
104William NeateVeteranMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 23.7
105Stephen SlackOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 23.2
106Lana BarbourOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.1
107Matthew RaynerOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 23.0
108Olivia LowOpenFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 22.4
109Allen HogdenVeteran+MaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 22.1
110Jessica Cox20 & UnderFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 21.5
111David PearceMasterMaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 21.3
112Joseph McGrail-BateupMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 21.1
113Georgia BartlettCadetFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 20.9
114Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 20.7
115Jacqueline GreenOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.2
116Fleur TreziseOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 20.1
117Jackson LowOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.7
118Adrian ExcellOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.6
119Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 19.0
120Ewan PfitznerCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 18.7
121Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 18.0
122Mark GoldsmidOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 17.9
123Mark BartlettOpenMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 16.4
124Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 16.0
125Alfred Ding20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 15.4
126Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 15.2
127Lawrence PearceIntermediateMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 15.1
128Samson DroneyCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 14.7
129Chris MonahanMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 14.4
130Anthony RossVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 14.2
131James MillerMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 13.0
132Craig NewberyVision ImpairedMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 12.8
133Jonathan GoldsmidVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 12.7
134BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 11.7
135David HainesOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 11.3
136Katrina CristofaniOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 10.9
137Hao HeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 10.7
138Ken KuaOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 9.3
138Bryce RobertsonVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 9.3
140Neil E MartinOpenMaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 8.0
141Blake KirkCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 7.7
142Riasat ZamanOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 7.2
143Kym AllenMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 7.0
144Mark Bartlett (do not use)OpenMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 6.9
144Lani MenziesOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 6.9
146Jim CryerOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 6.4
147Ben CristofaniCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 6.1
148Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 5.9
149Lawrence SalvestroCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 5.8
149Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 5.8
151Joshua CarrCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 5.2
152Wayne WilliamsMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 5.1
153Kym AllenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 4.9
154Magnus MeagherIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 4.5
155Grace DingCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 3.9
156Anthony JamesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 3.1
157Craig NewberyMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 3.0
158Mark Bartlett (do not use)OpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 2.5
159Andrew HeldonMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.3
160Allan ThommenyVeteran+MaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 2.0
161Peter ShumackVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 1.8
162Paul WatsonMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 1.4
163David PearceMasterMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 1.0
164Dana HoffmannIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 0.8
165Alec FarmerIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 0.6
166Peter ShumackVeteranMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 0.5

Listed 166 entries in 3.61s