Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.
It shows results from all events recorded on the system
including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from any event. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by
selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 117.0
2Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 109.4
3Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 107.0
4Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 106.4
5Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 104.4
6Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 98.6
7Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 97.9
8Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 97.2
9Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 97.1
10Alex SmithOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 96.5
11Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 94.7
12Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 94.6
13Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 93.3
14Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 92.7
15Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 88.7
16Jason Hurnall20 & UnderMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 87.2
17Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 84.4
18Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 81.7
19Stephen SlackOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 78.2
20Daniel BajtMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 77.8
21Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 77.4
22Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 76.7
23Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 76.4
24Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 74.8
25Klara FayOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 73.8
26Alec FarmerCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 72.9
27James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 70.8
28Carl RogersOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 70.1
29Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 69.8
30Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 68.9
31Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 67.4
32Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 65.6
33Damian BrownOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 64.7
34Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 64.6
35Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 63.1
36Neil MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 62.0
37Alex MagersIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 61.8
38Mark BartlettMasterMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 60.6
39Nicholas SlackCadetMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 60.4
40Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 59.7
41Samuel ZhaoOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 59.0
42John DowdenVeteran+MaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 58.7
43William NeateVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 56.1
44Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 54.7
45Matthew RaynerOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 53.7
46Adrian ExcellOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 53.6
47Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 53.4
48Michael TherinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 53.3
49Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 53.0
50John FreyMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 51.8
51Mark BartlettMasterMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 51.7
52Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 51.2
53Jacqueline GreenOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 50.6
54Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 50.0
55Martin RiddellOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 48.8
56Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 48.0
57Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 47.2
58Patrick DunnIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 45.8
59Ian RaymondOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 45.6
60Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 45.4
61James MillerMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 45.0
62BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 43.7
63Bryce RobertsonVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 43.3
64Hao HeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 42.7
65Riasat ZamanOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 39.2
66Mark Bartlett (do not use)OpenMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 38.9
66Kym AllenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 38.9
67Donna HurnallMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 38.1
68Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 37.9
69Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 37.8
70Andrew HeldonMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 36.3
71Anthony JamesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 35.1
72Craig NewberyMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 35.0
73Audrey McGrail-BateupIntermediateFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 34.6
74Mark Bartlett (do not use)OpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 34.5
75Allan ThommenyVeteran+MaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 34.0
76James FreyCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 32.4
77Kefu XieOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 32.1
78Samuel Duncan20 & UnderMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 31.0
79Andy LindsayVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 30.4
80Lana BarbourOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.3
81Marcel ChaloupkaMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 29.2
82Olivia LowOpenFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 29.1
82Peter ShumackVeteranMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 29.1
83William NeateVeteranMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 28.2
84Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 28.1
85Indigo NewnhamIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 27.4
86David PinchbeckMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 27.1
87Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 26.7
88Rob MeriganOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 25.5
89Andy MacdonaldOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 23.9
90Alex JustOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 23.6
91Lauren TherinCubFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 22.5
92Julie LyonsOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 22.4
93Jennifer KingOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 22.3
94Greg CoxOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 22.2
95Caroline LindsayMasterFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 21.9
96Grace CleeCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.7
97Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.1
98Dion BorbeljIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 20.4
99Katrina CristofaniOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.8
100Jack Giesaitis StowIntermediateMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 17.3
101Arthur PearceCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 16.8
102Allan JonesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 16.4
103Ian CrawfordMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 16.2
104Bernie GarinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 15.9
105Iwan Van HagenOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 15.5
106Warren HinesMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 15.3
107Nicholas SlackCadetMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 15.2
108Michael JardOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 14.3
109Stephen WagnerOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 13.8
110Peter RobertsonOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 13.2
111Robert MaguireMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 13.0
112Joseph NevilleOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 12.6
113David PearceMasterMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 12.0
114Olivier Van HagenCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 11.3
115Heath CooperOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 11.1
116Marcus HipkinsOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 11.0
117Robert MaguireMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 10.8
117Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 10.8
118Rui YuOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 10.6
119Dale WheelerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 10.1
120Donna HurnallMasterFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 9.7
121James BarehamMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 9.1
122Giles CarrollOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 9.0
123Neil MartinOpenMaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 8.7
124Tanja FarmerOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 7.7
124Greg IllingworthOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 7.7
125Marcel ZuccatoIntermediateMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 7.5
126Brett FittlerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 6.9
127Jarrod RossiterCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 6.0
128Ben BerryOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 5.6
129Glen BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 5.3
130Peter RobertsonOpenMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 4.7
131Rachel FaullOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 4.7
132Lucy Yang20 & UnderFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 4.3
133Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 4.0
134Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 3.6
135Paul CristofaniMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 3.2
136Abbey HallMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 3.0
137Ben CristofaniCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.1
138Greg PierceOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 1.3
139Emily RuskinIntermediateFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 0.5
140Samantha ApplebyCubFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 0.4
141Zoe BassalettiIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 0.3
142Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 0.2