Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Tournament26/03/2017
Level: Club
DOS: Duncan GloverJudge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's9'sAvgRatingRoundScore10's9'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersWA Indoor 25m471000.0056.0WA Indoor 18m381000.0040.0852
Cub Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Indoor 25m493000.0062.0WA Indoor 18m499000.0064.0992
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenWA Indoor 25m471000.0055.0WA Indoor 18m509000.0065.0980
2ndLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersWA Indoor 25m464000.0053.0WA Indoor 18m454000.0052.0918
Intermediate Male Compound
1stDaken, WilliamThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m474000.0057.0WA Indoor 18m479000.0059.0953
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m544000.0076.0WA Indoor 18m531000.0071.01075
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m500000.0062.0WA Indoor 18m509000.0065.01009
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m542000.0075.0WA Indoor 18m523000.0069.01065
2ndCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m497000.0061.0WA Indoor 18m501000.0063.0998
Cadet Male Compound
1stGreen, DeakanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m525000.0073.0WA Indoor 18m518000.0070.01043
2ndMunday, CooperThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m504000.0065.0WA Indoor 18m498000.0064.01002
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m560000.0083.0WA Indoor 18m561000.0083.01121
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m560000.0097.0WA Indoor 18m554000.0090.01114
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m534000.0072.0WA Indoor 18m524000.0069.01058
20 & Under Male Barebow Recurve
1stSpicer, BrendanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m267000.0024.0WA Indoor 18m269000.0025.0536
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m495000.0060.0WA Indoor 18m479000.0057.0974
Open Male Compound
1stNorthcott, RobertMid North ArchersWA Indoor 25m552000.0090.0WA Indoor 18m545000.0084.01097
2ndBorland, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m542000.0082.0WA Indoor 18m544000.0083.01086
3rdBottcher, TimThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m536000.0079.0WA Indoor 18m523000.0072.01059
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m512000.0065.0WA Indoor 18m492000.0060.01004
Master Male Compound
1stBalmer, DavidMid North ArchersWA Indoor 25m544000.0084.0WA Indoor 18m558000.0093.01102
2ndPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m552000.0090.0WA Indoor 18m543000.0082.01095
3rdSoden, ShaunThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m527000.0074.0WA Indoor 18m521000.0072.01048
Master Male Recurve
1stGambling, JulianAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m409000.0043.0WA Indoor 18m446000.0050.0855
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m394000.0041.0WA Indoor 18m384000.0040.0778
Master Male Barebow Compound
1stSpry, WarrenMedieval ArchersWA Indoor 25m477000.0056.0WA Indoor 18m494000.0061.0971
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m533000.0077.0WA Indoor 18m527000.0074.01060
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m528000.0070.0WA Indoor 18m542000.0075.01070
2ndTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA Indoor 25m468000.0054.0WA Indoor 18m480000.0057.0948
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m255000.0022.0WA Indoor 18m288000.0028.0543
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m389000.0040.0WA Indoor 18m423000.0046.0812
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.