Archer & Placing | Club | Round | Score | 10's/X's | X's | Avg | Rating | Total |
Under 14 Female Compound |
1st | WEILAND, Olivia | Diamond Valley Archers | Mini Canberra | 647 | 10 | 4 | 7.19 | 13.0 | 647 |
2nd | Blackmoore, Jordan | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 538 | 2 | 1 | 5.98 | 17.0 | 538 |
Under 14 Female Recurve |
1st | Kasturiarachchi, Shanaya | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 766 | 16 | 4 | 8.51 | 48.0 | 766 |
2nd | McGuane, Alexis | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 544 | 6 | 2 | 6.04 | 18.0 | 544 |
3rd | Khan, Tasneem | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 463 | 4 | 1 | 5.14 | 10.0 | 463 |
4th | Smith, Tara | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Mini Canberra | 258 | 8 | 3 | 8.60 | 0.0 | 258 |
Under 14 Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Scattergood, Aimee | Werribee Archers inc. | Junior Canberra | 625 | 9 | 1 | 6.94 | 27.0 | 625 |
Under 14 Male Compound |
1st | Cooke, Reuben | Moorabbin Archery Club | Mini Canberra | 827 | 44 | 20 | 9.19 | 47.0 | 827 |
2nd | Kelmendi, Max | North Eastern Archers | Junior Canberra | 791 | 30 | 18 | 8.79 | 54.0 | 791 |
3rd | Eades, Mathew | Sherbrooke Archers | Junior Canberra | 755 | 28 | 7 | 8.39 | 46.0 | 755 |
4th | Retschko, Conrad | Moorabbin Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 733 | 24 | 10 | 8.14 | 42.0 | 733 |
5th | HURLEY , Jackson | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 727 | 15 | 7 | 8.08 | 41.0 | 727 |
6th | WEILAND, James | Diamond Valley Archers | Mini Canberra | 601 | 11 | 3 | 6.68 | 7.0 | 601 |
7th | Rogers, Daniel | Waverley City Archers | Junior Canberra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Under 14 Male Recurve |
1st | Powell, Alexander | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 629 | 15 | 4 | 6.99 | 27.0 | 629 |
Under 16 Female Compound |
1st | Forrest, Tazmin | Wendouree Archery Club | Short Canberra | 877 | 67 | 40 | 9.74 | 96.0 | 877 |
2nd | Howden, Myfanwy | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 809 | 31 | 11 | 8.99 | 70.0 | 809 |
3rd | Southall, Sophia | Yering District Archers Inc | Short Canberra | 744 | 18 | 2 | 8.27 | 56.0 | 744 |
Under 16 Male Compound |
1st | Di Battista, Lachlan | Werribee Archers inc. | Short Canberra | 830 | 36 | 9 | 9.22 | 76.0 | 830 |
2nd | WEILAND, Tristan | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 706 | 9 | 3 | 7.84 | 50.0 | 706 |
3rd | Blackmoore, Christopher | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 642 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 | 41.0 | 642 |
Under 16 Male Recurve |
1st | Tobin, Finn | Wendouree Archery Club | Short Canberra | 776 | 18 | 4 | 8.62 | 62.0 | 776 |
2nd | Ingram, Ethan | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Short Canberra | 773 | 20 | 8 | 8.59 | 62.0 | 773 |
3rd | Chatterjee, Arunav | Archers in Melbourne | Short Canberra | 773 | 20 | 7 | 8.59 | 62.0 | 773 |
4th | Crawley, Jai | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Short Canberra | 189 | 0 | 0 | 7.88 | 0.0 | 189 |
5th | Hurley (Jnr), James | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Under 18 Female Compound |
1st | Hastie, Faith | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 818 | 25 | 7 | 9.09 | 82.0 | 818 |
2nd | Howden, Caitlin | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Under 18 Female Recurve |
1st | Mortimer, Tian | Phoenix Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 141 | 3 | 0 | 3.36 | 0.0 | 141 |
Under 18 Female Longbow |
1st | SCHULTZ, Angela | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 517 | 5 | 2 | 5.74 | 28.0 | 517 |
Under 18 Male Compound |
1st | Barkway, Caleb | Yering District Archers Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 867 | 63 | 22 | 9.63 | 100.0 | 867 |
2nd | Wray, Jakob | Geelong Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 864 | 56 | 22 | 9.60 | 99.0 | 864 |
3rd | Anagnostou, Augustus | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 815 | 27 | 9 | 9.06 | 81.0 | 815 |
4th | Morrison, Riley | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 814 | 34 | 10 | 9.04 | 81.0 | 814 |
5th | Shaw, James | Wendouree Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 811 | 28 | 12 | 9.01 | 80.0 | 811 |
Under 18 Male Recurve |
1st | Aked, Bailey | Wendouree Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 312 | 4 | 1 | 3.47 | 19.0 | 312 |
Under 21 Female Longbow |
1st | Olah, Isabella | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 242 | 2 | 0 | 2.69 | 2.0 | 242 |
Under 21 Male Compound |
1st | Howden, Harri | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 881 | 72 | 31 | 9.79 | 108.0 | 881 |
2nd | Angus, Adrian | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 850 | 46 | 21 | 9.44 | 93.0 | 850 |
3rd | Ring, JJ | Yering District Archers Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Under 21 Male Recurve |
1st | Tonizzo, Zachary | Frankston Archery Club Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 811 | 35 | 15 | 9.01 | 80.0 | 811 |
2nd | Gaze, James | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Under 21 Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Muzelet, Antoine | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 482 | 3 | 1 | 5.36 | 34.0 | 482 |
Open Female Compound |
1st | Verstegen, Lauren | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 859 | 55 | 27 | 9.54 | 96.0 | 859 |
2nd | Marshall, Karina | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 857 | 55 | 23 | 9.52 | 95.0 | 857 |
3rd | Leong, Lydia | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 854 | 52 | 23 | 9.49 | 94.0 | 854 |
4th | Faul, Aimee | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 848 | 44 | 20 | 9.42 | 92.0 | 848 |
5th | Wilson, Helene | Waverley City Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 842 | 46 | 15 | 9.36 | 90.0 | 842 |
6th | Morvarid, Honeyeh | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 838 | 43 | 15 | 9.31 | 88.0 | 838 |
7th | Faul, Elise | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 823 | 31 | 8 | 9.14 | 84.0 | 823 |
Open Female Recurve |
1st | Watson, Katherine | Kew City Bowmen Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 788 | 24 | 7 | 8.76 | 74.0 | 788 |
2nd | Robin, Julie | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 775 | 25 | 9 | 8.61 | 72.0 | 775 |
3rd | Strahan, Leanne | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 768 | 21 | 4 | 8.53 | 70.0 | 768 |
4th | Chilcott, Shell | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 672 | 13 | 4 | 7.47 | 54.0 | 672 |
Open Female Longbow |
1st | Hurley , Suzanne | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 422 | 3 | 1 | 4.69 | 19.0 | 422 |
Open Female Barebow Compound |
1st | Pelly, Lucy | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 616 | 5 | 2 | 6.84 | 47.0 | 616 |
Open Male Compound |
1st | Bielby, Adam | Twin City Archers Gippsland | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 888 | 78 | 39 | 9.87 | 113.0 | 888 |
2nd | Verstegen, Marcel | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 884 | 74 | 36 | 9.82 | 110.0 | 884 |
3rd | DUVENAGE, DeVilliers | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 877 | 67 | 36 | 9.74 | 105.0 | 877 |
4th | Start, Ethan | North Eastern Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 875 | 67 | 38 | 9.72 | 104.0 | 875 |
5th | BALMER, Troy | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 873 | 66 | 30 | 9.70 | 103.0 | 873 |
6th | Myers, Jack | Kew City Bowmen Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 872 | 66 | 22 | 9.69 | 102.0 | 872 |
7th | Ashton, Tom | Geelong Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 872 | 64 | 24 | 9.69 | 102.0 | 872 |
8th | Anear, Marcus | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 869 | 62 | 19 | 9.66 | 101.0 | 869 |
9th | TYSON, Craig | Werribee Archers inc. | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 868 | 59 | 28 | 9.64 | 100.0 | 868 |
10th | Sinclair, Damien | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 867 | 62 | 29 | 9.63 | 100.0 | 867 |
11th | Tersteeg, Peter | Waverley City Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 867 | 61 | 29 | 9.63 | 100.0 | 867 |
12th | Diamantopoulos, George | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 867 | 60 | 30 | 9.63 | 100.0 | 867 |
13th | Aiello, John | Chewton Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 865 | 57 | 23 | 9.61 | 99.0 | 865 |
14th | Breeden, Samuel | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 865 | 57 | 19 | 9.61 | 99.0 | 865 |
15th | MAFFEI, David | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 862 | 57 | 21 | 9.58 | 98.0 | 862 |
16th | Barkway, Caleb | Yering District Archers Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 858 | 52 | 24 | 9.53 | 96.0 | 858 |
17th | NIGOL, Sten | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 852 | 46 | 11 | 9.47 | 93.0 | 852 |
18th | Ring, John | Yering District Archers Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 851 | 49 | 25 | 9.46 | 93.0 | 851 |
19th | De Weerd, Paul | Frankston Archery Club Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 847 | 46 | 12 | 9.41 | 92.0 | 847 |
20th | Wilkins, Greg | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 844 | 45 | 12 | 9.38 | 90.0 | 844 |
21st | Beatty, Scott | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 844 | 42 | 21 | 9.38 | 90.0 | 844 |
22nd | Blunt, Matthew | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 842 | 44 | 9 | 9.36 | 90.0 | 842 |
23rd | Barkway, Neil | Yering District Archers Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 840 | 49 | 19 | 9.33 | 89.0 | 840 |
24th | Forrest, Tom | Wendouree Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 835 | 40 | 19 | 9.28 | 87.0 | 835 |
25th | Anagnostou, Augustus | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 825 | 38 | 13 | 9.17 | 84.0 | 825 |
26th | Faul, David | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 812 | 31 | 13 | 9.02 | 80.0 | 812 |
27th | Farley, James | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 782 | 26 | 10 | 8.69 | 73.0 | 782 |
28th | Watt, Paul | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 760 | 28 | 14 | 8.44 | 69.0 | 760 |
29th | SCHULTZ, Duane | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Open Male Recurve |
1st | Butterworth, Jason | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 781 | 22 | 10 | 8.68 | 73.0 | 781 |
2nd | Nunn, Toby | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 778 | 17 | 9 | 8.64 | 72.0 | 778 |
3rd | Olah, Stephen | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 710 | 10 | 3 | 7.89 | 60.0 | 710 |
4th | Bray, Daniel | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 677 | 11 | 2 | 7.52 | 55.0 | 677 |
5th | Biglione, David | Geelong Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 669 | 8 | 3 | 7.43 | 54.0 | 669 |
6th | Jinks, Jason | Geelong Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 631 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 | 49.0 | 631 |
7th | HURLEY (Snr), James | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 616 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 | 47.0 | 616 |
8th | Ingram, Ethan | Frankston Archery Club Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0 |
9th | Elder, Robert | Werribee Archers inc. | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
9th | Howell, Ben | Archers in Melbourne | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
9th | Horne, Steven | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
9th | Gaze, James | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Open Male Longbow |
1st | Young, Brendan | Archers in Melbourne | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 571 | 5 | 1 | 6.34 | 43.0 | 571 |
2nd | PARSONS, Gregory | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 427 | 3 | 0 | 4.74 | 29.0 | 427 |
Open Male Barebow Compound |
1st | Baldwin, Dean | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 578 | 4 | 3 | 6.42 | 43.0 | 578 |
Open Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | WEILAND, Nigel | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 715 | 8 | 2 | 7.94 | 61.0 | 715 |
2nd | Slade, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 678 | 10 | 3 | 7.53 | 55.0 | 678 |
3rd | Overmars, Anthony | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 372 | 1 | 0 | 4.13 | 24.0 | 372 |
4th | Van Oosten, Bill | Twin City Archers Gippsland | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
50+ Female Recurve |
1st | Nelson-Furnell, Dawn | Angel Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 800 | 27 | 8 | 8.89 | 77.0 | 800 |
2nd | Hinton, Stella | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 692 | 10 | 3 | 7.69 | 57.0 | 692 |
3rd | Lyons, Janine | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 678 | 6 | 2 | 7.53 | 55.0 | 678 |
4th | Clark, Denise | Chewton Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 466 | 1 | 0 | 5.18 | 33.0 | 466 |
50+ Female Longbow |
1st | LICHT, Sheryn | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 569 | 4 | 1 | 6.32 | 33.0 | 569 |
50+ Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Tremelling, Debbie | Angel Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 555 | 2 | 1 | 6.17 | 41.0 | 555 |
50+ Male Compound |
1st | Hastie, Shaun | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 867 | 60 | 21 | 9.63 | 100.0 | 867 |
2nd | Howden, Julian | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 866 | 60 | 28 | 9.62 | 99.0 | 866 |
3rd | Tubakovic, Zoran | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 848 | 50 | 20 | 9.42 | 92.0 | 848 |
4th | Simmons, Mick | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 839 | 38 | 7 | 9.32 | 89.0 | 839 |
5th | Morrison, Mark | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 828 | 36 | 13 | 9.20 | 85.0 | 828 |
6th | De Amicis, Nardo | Geelong Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 822 | 36 | 8 | 9.13 | 83.0 | 822 |
7th | Irvine, Russ | North Eastern Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 772 | 25 | 7 | 8.58 | 71.0 | 772 |
50+ Male Recurve |
1st | Davey, Kevin | Waverley City Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 776 | 27 | 6 | 8.62 | 72.0 | 776 |
2nd | Middendorp, Gerard | Angel Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 776 | 25 | 8 | 8.62 | 72.0 | 776 |
3rd | Bowen, Paul | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 769 | 16 | 5 | 8.54 | 70.0 | 769 |
4th | ROMAN, Tad. | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 741 | 14 | 5 | 8.23 | 65.0 | 741 |
5th | Nelson-Furnell, Peter | Angel Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 734 | 19 | 6 | 8.16 | 64.0 | 734 |
6th | McCallum, Bruce | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 713 | 13 | 6 | 7.92 | 60.0 | 713 |
50+ Male Longbow |
1st | Lyons, Reece | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 645 | 7 | 4 | 7.17 | 41.0 | 645 |
2nd | Southall, Mark | Yering District Archers Inc | Short Canberra | 334 | 2 | 2 | 3.71 | 11.0 | 334 |
50+ Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Slade, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 653 | 8 | 4 | 7.26 | 52.0 | 653 |
2nd | MATTHEWS, Mike | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 593 | 9 | 4 | 6.59 | 45.0 | 593 |
3rd | Overmars, Anthony | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 369 | 0 | 0 | 4.10 | 24.0 | 369 |
60+ Female Recurve |
1st | Middendorp, Gerardine | Angel Archers | Short Canberra | 650 | 4 | 1 | 7.22 | 42.0 | 650 |
60+ Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Greig, Ros | Sherbrooke Archers | Short Canberra | 645 | 8 | 1 | 7.17 | 41.0 | 645 |
60+ Male Compound |
1st | Crofts, Bob | North Eastern Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 781 | 18 | 8 | 8.68 | 73.0 | 781 |
2nd | Naturani, Louis | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
2nd | Foster, Kim | Diamond Valley Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
60+ Male Recurve |
1st | Park, James | Sherbrooke Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 807 | 29 | 11 | 8.97 | 79.0 | 807 |
2nd | Chant, Ralph | Chewton Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 749 | 13 | 5 | 8.32 | 66.0 | 749 |
3rd | Clark, Alan | Chewton Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 692 | 12 | 3 | 7.69 | 57.0 | 692 |
60+ Male Longbow |
1st | LICHT, Guenter | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 625 | 5 | 2 | 6.94 | 39.0 | 625 |
60+ Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Pouzet, Dominique | Frankston Archery Club Inc | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 540 | 3 | 1 | 6.00 | 40.0 | 540 |
70+ Male Compound |
1st | Koeppler, Fred | Waverley City Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 729 | 16 | 5 | 8.10 | 63.0 | 729 |
70+ Male Recurve |
1st | Hardy, Ronald | Chewton Archers | WA 60/900 (Canberra) | 663 | 5 | 0 | 7.37 | 53.0 | 663 |