Welcome
Event Registration
Event Calendar
Event Results
Rankings
National Rankings
RGB Rankings
Round Bests
Records
Club Stuff
Club Wall
My Stuff
Awards
Bests
Classifications
Events
Handicaps
Tools & Info
Scorecards
Target Rounds
Rating Calculator
Classification Lookup
Whats My Class
Paper Weight
String Builder
Contact Us
About
Junior Canberra
9/07/2017
Level:
Club (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & Placing
Club
Round
Score
Avg
Rating
Total
1st
LICHT, Guenter
Diamond Valley Archers
Junior Canberra
756
20
12
8.40
46
756
2nd
Shield, Malcolm
Archers in Melbourne
Junior Canberra
706
13
5
7.84
38
706
3rd
Mezentseff, Daniel
Archers in Melbourne
Junior Canberra
648
7
1
7.20
30
648
4th
Robinson, Thomas
Archers in Melbourne
Junior Canberra
594
5
2
6.60
23
594
5th
Cruz, Mario
Archers in Melbourne
Junior Canberra
583
8
2
6.48
22
583
NOTES:
Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
Scores shown in
red
indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Newcastle
9/07/2017
Level:
Club (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & Placing
Club
Round
Score
10's/X's
X's
Avg
Rating
Total
1st
LOBB, Hugo
Archers in Melbourne
Newcastle
858
49
17
9.53
57.0
858
2nd
Capetanakis, Ari
Archers in Melbourne
Newcastle
812
32
14
9.02
42.0
812
NOTES:
Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
Scores shown in
red
indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Short Canberra
9/07/2017
Level:
Club (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & Placing
Club
Round
Score
10's/X's
X's
Avg
Rating
Total
1st
Faul, Elise
Diamond Valley Archers
Short Canberra
862
54
17
9.58
88.0
862
2nd
Hastie, Faith
Diamond Valley Archers
Short Canberra
781
26
7
8.68
63.0
781
3rd
Diamantopoulos, George
Diamond Valley Archers
Short Canberra
889
79
44
9.88
105
889
4th
Hastie, Shaun
Diamond Valley Archers
Short Canberra
887
78
42
9.86
103
887
5th
Faul, Aimee
Diamond Valley Archers
Short Canberra
885
76
37
9.83
101
885
6th
Tangey, Jason
Archers in Melbourne
Short Canberra
874
65
29
9.71
94
874
7th
Pankhurst, Scott
Sherbrooke Archers
Short Canberra
864
59
29
9.60
89
864
7th
Faul, David
Diamond Valley Archers
Short Canberra
863
59
32
9.59
89
863
8th
McKnight, Mark
Archers in Melbourne
Short Canberra
846
48
15
9.40
82
846
9th
Robertson, Leigh
Archers in Melbourne
Short Canberra
816
41
11
9.07
72
816
10th
Lamperd, Luke
Archers in Melbourne
Short Canberra
805
30
10
8.94
69
805
11th
Bond, Gavin
Waverley City Archers
Short Canberra
731
18
3
8.12
54
731
12th
Jinks, Jason
Werribee Archers inc.
Short Canberra
662
13
3
7.36
43
662
13th
Stanton, Murray
Yering District Archers Inc
Short Canberra
464
32
11
9.67
23
464
NOTES:
Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
Scores shown in
red
indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Details
×
Date
Event Name
Club
Class
Gender
Division
Handicap
Score
Adjusted
Rating
You should really turn on javascript (and cookies) to get the best from this site...