Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club
by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 118.300
2Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 117.000
3Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 116.300
4Tony EvansOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 115.300
5Marcel VerstegenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 113.800
5Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 113.800
5Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 113.800
6Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 113.400
7Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 113.300
8Danie OosthuizenMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 111.600
9Adam RichardsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 111.400
10Jay MoylanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 110.700
11Tristan BarrettOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 110.500
12Ian AsideraOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 109.900
13Nathan RowleyCadetMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 109.500
14Rob MilamOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 109.400
15Lawrence SalvestroCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 108.500
16Hamish ThompsonCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 108.400
17Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 107.500
18Madeline McSwainOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaAngel Archers 107.400
18Troy BalmerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 107.400
19Frans RoodtOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 106.900
20Andrew KuchelOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 106.700
20Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 106.700
21Matthew Everett20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 106.600
22Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 106.400
23Dennis CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 106.000
24David SheltonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 105.900
25Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 105.600
26Remy LeonardOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 105.400
27Brian PolitisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 105.100
28Shaun HastieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 104.600
28Brad Mooy20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 104.600
29Geoff Hinsby (NQAA)VeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 103.900
29Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 103.900
30David RowsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 103.700
31Scott BuscombeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 103.600
31DeVilliers Duvenage20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 103.600
32Siegfried SorgerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 103.500
33Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 103.200
33Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 103.200
34Sherry GaleVeteranFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 102.900
35Blake Hayes20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 102.400
36Aimee Faul20 & UnderFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 102.000
36Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 102.000
37Todd BoyleMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 101.900
38Alex LowOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 101.700
38Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.700
38James ParkOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 101.700
39Sarah JordanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 101.500
39Chris SchachOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.500
39Jabara Callaghan-AudetCadetMaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club Inc 101.500
40Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 101.400
40Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 101.400
41Scott HagamanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.200
42Jack MyersOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaKew City Bowmen Inc 101.100
42Jarrad AlstonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 101.100
42Brett MorganOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 101.100
43Nick HeywoodOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 100.700
44Christopher GlasserOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 100.000
45Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 99.900
46Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 99.100
47Brent LoweOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 99.000
48Gregory TaylorOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 98.900
49Graham PottsMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 98.700
50Jason GroombridgeOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 98.600
51JJ RingCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 98.300
51Samuel Breeden20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 98.300
52Callan Ineson20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 98.100
53Danie-Loius OosthuizenIntermediateMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 98.000
53Stephen SandmanOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 98.000
54Randall WellingsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 97.700
55Sam WearneOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 97.400
56Ben KilsbyOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 97.300
56Trevor HancockMasterMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 97.300
57Nathan ButterfieldOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 97.200
58Clinton WrightOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 97.100
59Murray StantonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 96.800
59Jai Lord20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 96.800
60Tony LoiOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 96.500
60Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 96.500
61Alec PottsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 96.400
62Paul BagnellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 96.300
62George DiamantopoulosOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 96.300
62Jai FrancisIntermediateMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 96.300
63Paul De WeerdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 96.100
64Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 96.000
65Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 95.700
66Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 95.500
66Paul Blyth20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 95.500
67Chris BallaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 95.400
67Norman BerryOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 95.400
68Karina MarshallOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 95.200
68Marcus AnearOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 95.200
69Jessica Sutton20 & UnderFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 95.100
70Brett PirloOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 94.900
70Jersey LiuOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 94.900
71Kevin FaulknerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 94.600
72Ben LyonsCadetMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 94.500
73Ken OsborneVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 94.300
74Harri HowdenCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 94.100
74Tiziano AndreazziMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 94.100
75Anthony AllanCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 93.900
75Tyrone DigbyMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 93.900
76Michael SimmonsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 93.800
77Geoff HinsbyVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 93.700
78Geoff DyerVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 93.500
79Julian HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 93.400
79Mark TrudgettMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 93.400
80Madeleine FerrisVeteranFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 93.300
81Anton FreischmidtOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 93.200
82Rory BlakeIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 93.100
82Nicholas BentleyCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 93.100
83Matt HatchOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 92.900
84Robert WalpoleVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 92.800
84Peter MulliganVeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 92.800
85Madeline BoyleCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 92.700
85Mark MorrisonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 92.700
86Yifei XingOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 92.500
87Brenton NeuschulzOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 92.400
88Geoff BlesingVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 92.300
89Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 92.000
89Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 92.000
90Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 91.800
91Jason SchejninOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 91.700
91Shayna AntonioOpenFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 91.700
91Adrian AngusCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 91.700
92Gurvinder SekhonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 91.600
92Christopher SpringerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 91.600
93Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 91.500
93Hayden CramptonIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 91.500
94William ToopOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 91.400
94Neil BowenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 91.400
95Dylan NicholsCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 91.200
96Brendan JonesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 91.100
97Tad RomanMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 91.000
97Tristen BryceIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 91.000
97Augustus AnagnostouCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 91.000
97Peter CaveOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 91.000
98Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 90.900
99Peter EganMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 90.700
100Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 90.600
101Faith HastieIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 90.400
101Tania SaccoMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 90.400
101Jaben SergeantOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 90.400
101Tony DemariaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 90.400
102Tracy HillmanOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLonsdale Archery Club inc. 90.300
102Bianca GibbonsOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 90.300
103Chris VissariouCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 89.900
104Alex KingOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 89.500
104Tristan Cargill20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 89.500
104Ryan TyackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 89.500
104Roger CrippsMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 89.500
105John RingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 89.300
105Penelope VissariouOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 89.300
106Nathan JohnstonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 89.200
106Yvonne LewisMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 89.200
106Ailani CoxIntermediateFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 89.200
106George Philip ArthurMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 89.200
107Niamh JonesCadetFemaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 89.100
108Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCanberra Archery Club 89.000
108Alec PottsOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 89.000
109John MollemaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 88.800
109Maddie Salvestro20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 88.800
109Kerren BlackOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 88.800
110Attila BallaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 88.700
110James Gaze20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 88.700
110Deb NicholsonOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 88.700
110Jason HansonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 88.700
111Allan PrestidgeVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 88.600
111Victor WeiOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 88.600
111Stephan HeydenrychOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 88.600
112Tom AshtonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 88.500
113Scott BrossmanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 88.400
113Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 88.400
113Fiona HydeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 88.400
114Tayla KingOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 88.300
115Ben KirtonOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 88.100
115Rory MorseOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 88.100
115Emily Thomas20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 88.100
116Alex KingOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 87.800
117Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 87.700
118Lauren VerstegenOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 87.600
118Daniel CurranOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 87.600
119Nicolas TafftOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 87.500
120Peter ClarkOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 87.400
121Jack Hudson20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 87.300
121Duncan ElliottOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 87.300
121Mark HewittOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 87.300
122Liang LiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 87.100
123Jaymie MurrayOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 87.000
124Nicholas RoweOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 86.900
125Deborah UprightOpenFemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 86.800
125Stephen PotterVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 86.800
125Alastair SmedleyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesBellingen Archers 86.800
126Sam StricklandOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 86.700
126Scott CarterMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 86.700
126Alex LowOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 86.700
127James JohnstoneOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 86.500
128Jason HurnallCadetMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 86.400
129Peter Hearne20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesMonaro Archers Inc. 86.300
129Hugh Newton20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 86.300
129Michael HindsMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 86.300
130Alec Potts (SBA)OpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 86.200
131Greg MitchellOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 86.100
131Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 86.100
131Mark RatschOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 86.100
131Justin MamoOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 86.100
132Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 86.000
132Sarah Haywood20 & UnderFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 86.000
133Nick ReynoldsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.900
134Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 85.800
135Michael BlakeMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 85.700
135Patrick OxbroughOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 85.700
136David NortonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 85.600
136John W TurnerVeteranMaleCrossbowWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 85.600
136Karina CaveOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 85.600
136Tom ForrestOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 85.600
137Vernon PetersenMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 85.500
137Metatron DavidIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 85.500
137Chris WoodVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 85.500
137Kellie TysonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.500
138Nick HorleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 85.400
138Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 85.400
138Peter StewartOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 85.400
139Kim FosterVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.300
139Paul BlatchOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 85.300
139Michael FelixOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 85.300
139Paul ButschekOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 85.300
139David BalmerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 85.300
140Alana BuscombeCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 85.100
140Alan FrancisOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 85.100
140Liam WoolcockCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 85.100
141Toby SpringerCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 85.000
142Alyssa MollemaIntermediateFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 84.900
142Rebecca DarbyOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 84.900
143Andrew ConnollyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 84.800
144Deonne BridgerOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 84.700
145Peter BennettMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 84.600
146John SultanaVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 84.400
146Colin StonesVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 84.400
147Fred BrehinOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 84.300
147Vaughn ArmstrongOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 84.300
147Malcolm BruceOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 84.300
148David MaffeiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 84.200
149Kane Wilson20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 84.100
150Marie HulbertVeteranFemaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 83.900
150Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 83.900
150Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 83.900
151Callum Lane20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 83.800
151Paul GreenOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 83.800
151Kerry HeathMasterFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 83.800
151Alfredo MariaVeteran+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 83.800
152Paul SimpsonMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 83.600
152Andrew DawMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 83.600
152Dominic Cumming20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 83.600
153Robert MeriganOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 83.500
154Nicholas KyriazisOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 83.400
154Lydia LeongOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 83.400
155John HogbenVeteran+MaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 83.200
155Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 83.200
155Mark DixonOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 83.200
155Grant ColeMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 83.200
156John GalleyVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 83.100
156Hugh OxbroughCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 83.100
157Greg OpieMasterMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 82.900
158Shaun NapoliOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 82.800
158Tazmin ForrestIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 82.800
159Luke Schmidt (SVTA)IntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 82.600
160Neil StallardMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 82.300
160Tamara HastieOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 82.300
160Garry StaplesVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 82.300
161Ben HowellOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 82.200
162Rachel Hor20 & UnderFemaleCompoundVictoriaPhoenix Archery Club 82.000
163Ian BessellVeteranMaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 81.900
163Joseph Weyer20 & UnderMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 81.900
163Kerry AdairVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 81.900
164David RoigOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 81.800
165Jarrod KneeboneOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 81.700
165Kevin CottierMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 81.700
166Jonathan CoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 81.600
167Steven PeterOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 81.500
167Paul EagleOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 81.500
168Dawid BesterOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 81.400
169David CrabtreeVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 81.200
169Robert FreemanOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 81.200
169Brendan MortOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 81.200
170Caleb BarkwayCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 81.100
171Helene WilsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 80.900
171Jorge Ortega Del VecchioOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.900
171Matthew McDougallOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 80.900
172Kevin CurranOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 80.800
172Jarryd GreitschusOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 80.800
173Laurana Schofield-BlackOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 80.700
173Jodi GillOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 80.700
174Vincent BleakleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 80.600
174Lincoln BishopCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 80.600
175Mike DavisOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 80.500
175Paul GardenerVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 80.500
176Carmelo AslanidisOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 80.400
177Joshua TurnerCubMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 80.300
177Mitchell CampbellIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 80.300
178Ruyi WangOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 80.100
178Daniel ConnollyCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 80.100
178Craig TysonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.100
179David AlleryVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 80.000
179Tony BoydMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 80.000
180Peter Boukouvalas20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 79.700
180Clare Reuther20 & UnderFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 79.700
181Bryce HallidayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 79.600
181Nic OosthuizenVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 79.600
181Paula DuniamOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 79.600
182Ella Byrne20 & UnderFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 79.500
182Francis AllanOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 79.500
182Sarel du PlessisMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 79.500
183Simon HooperOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 79.400
183Sue MartinVeteranFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 79.400
183Dennis MycockVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 79.400
183Gabby DaleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 79.400
183Vincent HoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 79.400
184Leanne SpencerOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 79.300
184Daniel HunterOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 79.300
185Jack ChaplinOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 79.200
185Brett HorwoodOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 79.200
185Brian HugoMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 79.200
186Tracy BauerMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 79.100
186William BaileyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 79.100
186James EllisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 79.100
187Chun WongOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 79.000
188Gavin PikesCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 78.900
188Jon-Paul Van LoenhoutOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 78.900
189Alicia Simpson20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 78.800
189Emma NolanCadetFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 78.800
190Chloe GrabsOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 78.600
191Alison HagamanMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 78.500
192Felix SudarioOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 78.400
192Mitchell RogersOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 78.400
193Mark DibdinOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 78.300
194Tristan Betterman20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 78.100
194John AielloOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 78.100
194Melissa SpinocchiaOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.100
194Linda TimbsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 78.100
194Gabriel Buckland-WillisIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 78.100
195Geoff RogersMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 78.000
195Colin LittleOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 78.000
195Jason ButterworthOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 78.000
196Olivia WitherowIntermediateFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 77.900
196Margaret BettermanMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 77.900
197Belinda MaxworthyOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 77.800
198Tony BauerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 77.700
199Ian DallVeteranMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 77.600
200Edwin DilnuttOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 77.500
200Davin TurnerOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 77.500
201Jaymie WoodCadetFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 77.400
201Darren HerriotOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 77.400
201Riley MorrisonIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 77.400
202Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesBondi Archers Inc. 77.300
202Caitlin HowdenIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 77.300
203Daniel BerniardMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 77.100
203Nadia CunninghamOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 77.100
203Campbell HodgsonOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 77.100
204Dale WaltonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 77.000
204Ben McCredieOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 77.000
204Kathy VaughanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 77.000
204Sam CarmichaelCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 77.000
205Peter ChoyOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 76.900
206Toby WebbCubMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 76.800
206Brodie HatchCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 76.800
207Joanna MurrayOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 76.700
207Nathan JohnstonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 76.700
208Robert AylingOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 76.400
209Eric BaldwinVeteran+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 76.300
210Brodie HatchCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 76.200
210Jessica ChaplinOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 76.200
211Paul Blyth20 & UnderMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 76.100
212Samuel WeedonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 76.000
213Dylan RockOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 75.900
213Dawn Nelson-FurnellMasterFemaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 75.900
213David FaulMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.900
214Neil StallardMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthMossman Archery Club Inc 75.800
214Dan AlterVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 75.800
215Richard StortonOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 75.400
216Maria WrightVeteran+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 75.200
217James LarvenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 75.100
218Markus KuhrauOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.000
219Elise FaulIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 74.900
219Jason MckenzieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 74.900
220Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 74.800
220Kerry HerriotOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 74.800
220Mathew McDougallOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 74.800
220David SaundersOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 74.800
221Jeremy Garcia20 & UnderMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.700
222Stuart PilcherOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.600
223Gerard MiddendorpMasterMaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 74.400
223Viet Thai NguyenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 74.400
223Ian MayVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.400
224Marian WillisVeteran+FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 74.300
224Kerry CherasVeteranFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 74.300
225Leanne StrahanOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 74.200
226Craig SmithOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 74.100
226Diann BensonVeteranFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 74.100
226Vivian GanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 74.100
226Matthew WilleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 74.100
226Zachary TonizzoCadetMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 74.100
227Tony SamiosMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 74.000
228George StokesIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 73.900
228Darren BlazelyMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 73.900
228Na ChenOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 73.900
228Jon McCulloughOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 73.900
229Hayes BlakeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 73.800
230Jakob WrayIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 73.600
230Poom Sangruang20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 73.600
230Jessica KimOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 73.600
231lee tracyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 73.500
231Mateusz TonowiczOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 73.500
231Doug HarveyVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 73.500
231Daniel DriebergCadetMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 73.500
231Joshua ClarkOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 73.500
232Fiona GuestMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 73.400
232Alan AttardMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 73.400
233Jim BarberVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesMountain Archers Inc 73.200
234Kym ColeMasterFemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 73.100
235Harry McLeanIntermediateMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 73.000
235BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 73.000
236Michael LarvenMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesBellingen Archers 72.900
236Liam BoyleCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 72.900
236Patricia McLoughlinMasterFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 72.900
236Trev RawlingsOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 72.900
237Shaun RaynerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 72.800
238Eddie UpstonCadetMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.500
239Adelyn Lovas-TiongIntermediateFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 72.400
239Paul PicalloOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 72.400
239Gregory CarterVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 72.400
239Claire CramptonIntermediateFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 72.400
239Matt HollandOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 72.400
240Ivan PriestVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 72.200
240Andrew WoodOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 72.200
240Grahame BensonMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 72.200
241Scott BeattyMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 72.100
241Ryan O'DonnellOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 72.100
242Joanne WattsOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 72.000
242Paul BowenOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 72.000
243Thomas DobsonIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 71.700
244Nardo De AmicisMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 71.600
244Marko GiangOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.600
244Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 71.600
245Christopher KennyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 71.500
245Isaac BerryIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 71.500
246Chris de MelloOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 71.400
247Merv GrinsteadVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 71.300
248Robert LaneMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 71.200
249Kate Goodridge20 & UnderFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 71.100
249Tabitha LeonardCubFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 71.100
250Clair LeeOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 71.000
250Kynan SchillingOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 71.000
250Chris DrownMasterMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 71.000
250Duncan JoinerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 71.000
251Gabriel Buckland WillisIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 70.900
252Shane ReevesCadetMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 70.800
253Michael ChambersVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 70.700
253Drew ThomasOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 70.700
254John ChamberlainVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 70.600
254Myfanwy HowdenCubFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 70.600
255Adrian DownesMasterMaleCrossbowNew South WalesCoast Archers 70.500
255Wayne MooreVeteran+MaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 70.500
256Adrian BinkertOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 70.400
256Michael CowinOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 70.400
256Nicky StuutOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 70.400
257Giorgio VasiliadesIntermediateMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 70.300
257Rosalind WoodMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 70.300
258Mark SimMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 70.100
258Derek BoothmanMasterMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 70.100
258Trent Sheath20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 70.100
258Tim RobertsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 70.100
259Laura PaeglisCadetFemaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 70.000
259Sydnee StortonCadetFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 70.000
259Jet LewisCadetMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 70.000
260Chris HoweMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaArrogone Archers 69.900
260Philip GillMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 69.900
260Miranda TiongOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 69.900
260Marg WhelanVeteranFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 69.900
261Bayley ForbesOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 69.800
262Zoran TubakovicMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 69.700
263Bobby Barr-JonesIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 69.600
263Lachlan InkpenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 69.600
263Belinda DickinsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaOrion Archers Inc. 69.600
264Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.500
265Laura PaeglisOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 69.400
266Benjamin KriesfeldOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 69.300
266Brenda BergVeteranFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 69.300
266Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 69.300
267Pierre RouxOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 69.200
268Hilton IzzettOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 69.000
268Lisa ScottOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 69.000
268Eamonn KeatingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 69.000
268Jack Chambers-McLeanIntermediateMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 69.000
269Shirley BiggsMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 68.900
270Donna McCann20 & UnderFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 68.800
270Marianne RieckmannOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 68.800
271Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryWeston Valley Archery Club 68.600
271Dennis EdwardsVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club Inc 68.600
271Mark Phillips-HainesOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 68.600
271Suzanne KeenanOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 68.600
271Mladen DugecOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 68.600
271Regan GroszmannCadetMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 68.600
272Shannon Blyth20 & UnderFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 68.500
272Tian MortimerIntermediateFemaleRecurveVictoriaPhoenix Archery Club 68.500
273Chris CottierMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 68.400
273Ameera Christina LeeOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.400
273David AddisMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 68.400
273Bradley HipperMasterMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 68.400
273Martin SheridanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 68.400
274Phillip FredericksMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 68.300
275Trent CarberryOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 68.200
276Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryWeston Valley Archery Club 68.100
277Tony GoodwinMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 68.000
278Dennis MycockVeteranMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 67.900
278Arielle SavoryCadetFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 67.900
278Shaun WangOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 67.900
279Marek SteinerMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 67.800
279Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 67.800
279Alec Potts (ANG)20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 67.800
280Edward LamperdMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 67.700
280Brian SwardVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 67.700
280Annaleigh CarterCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 67.700
281Arunav ChatterjeeCubMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 67.600
281Alan WestonVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 67.600
281Michael MarnaneMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 67.600
281Matilda ThomasIntermediateFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 67.600
282Courtney CowlingOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 67.500
283Barry AdamsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 67.400
284Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 67.300
284Wayne O'DonnellOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 67.300
285Eva NortonCubFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 67.200
285Anton ZawadeckyjMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 67.200
286Derek SmithOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 67.100
287Erwin ChaiOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 67.000
288Oscar BengocheaOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 66.800
289Angus MoffattCadetMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 66.700
289Robert WeldenVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 66.700
289Steven HorneOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 66.700