Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.
It shows results from all events recorded on the system
including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from any event. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by
selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 113.500
2Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 107.500
3Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 107.400
4Nathan RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 107.000
5Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 106.800
6Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 106.700
7Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 106.100
8Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 100.700
9Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 100.300
10Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 99.900
11Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 93.700
12Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 93.100
13Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 91.300
14Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 90.300
15Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 89.700
16Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 89.500
17Michael RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 89.400
18Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 87.100
19Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 83.700
20Adrian ExcellOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 83.600
21Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 83.000
22Jason HurnallCadetMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 82.000
23Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 81.200
24Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 80.000
25Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 78.000
26Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 77.200
27James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 75.600
28Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 75.100
29Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 73.800
30BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 73.700
31Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 72.400
32Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 71.200
33Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 67.200
34Anthony JamesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 65.100
35Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 64.700
36Mark BartlettOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 64.500
37Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 64.300
38Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 63.700
39William NeateVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 63.500
40Neil MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 62.100
41Andy LindsayVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 60.400
42Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 60.300
43Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 60.100
44Nicholas SlackIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 57.400
45David PinchbeckMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 57.100
46Alec FarmerIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 56.600
47Bryce RobertsonVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 56.400
48Rob MeriganOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 55.500
49James MillerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 55.100
50Marcel ChaloupkaMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 54.900
51Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 54.700
52Hao HeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 54.400
53Andy MacdonaldOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 53.900
54Alex JustOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 53.600
55Julie LyonsOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 52.400
56Greg CoxOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 52.200
57Caroline LindsayMasterFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 51.900
58Indigo NewnhamIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 49.400
59Bernie GarinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 47.900
60Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 47.100
61Allan JonesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 46.400
62Nicholas SlackCadetMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 45.200
63Michael JardOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 44.300
64Stephen WagnerOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 43.800
65Peter RobertsonOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 43.200
66Heath CooperOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 43.100
67Robert MaguireMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 43.000
68Matthew RaynerOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 42.900
69Joseph NevilleOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 42.600
70Robert MaguireMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 40.800
70Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 40.800
71Rui YuOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 40.600
72Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 39.600
73Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 39.600
74James BarehamMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 39.100
75Giles CarrollOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 39.000
76John DowdenOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 37.900
77Tanja FarmerOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 37.700
78Marcel ZuccatoIntermediateMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 37.500
79Glen BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 37.300
80Jacqueline GreenOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 36.400
81Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 36.200
82Jarrod RossiterCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 36.000
83Ben BerryOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 35.600
84Kym AllenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 35.500
85Peter RobertsonOpenMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 34.700
86Lucy Yang20 & UnderFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 34.300
87Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 34.000
88Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 33.600
89Abbey HallMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 33.000
90Greg PierceOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 31.300
91Emily RuskinIntermediateFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 30.500
92Zoe BassalettiIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 30.300
93Lisa AndersonOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 30.300
94Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 30.200
95Ken KuaOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 30.000
96Aidan Innis20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.900
97Eduardo MartinezOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 28.400
98Jamie ColemanOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 27.800
99Les WoodsVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 27.500
100Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 27.300
101Andrew LindsayOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 27.000
102Maddie SalvestroCadetFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 25.600
103Melissa MonganOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 25.300
104Greg IllingworthOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 24.500
104Ian BrownMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 24.500
105David BrookesOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 24.400
106Brett FittlerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 24.200
107Jason SchusterOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 23.700
108Clinton WylieMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 23.200
108Sam BarlingOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.200
109Jack WelchCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.000
110Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 21.900
111Paul SmithMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 21.100
112Pat BarlingMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.000
113Jackson LowOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 20.500
114Darren MallettOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 20.400
115Olivia LowOpenFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 20.000
115Libby ThorsbyOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 20.000
116Dennis LuobikisVeteranMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 19.700
117Griffyn Davies20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.600
118James BarehamMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 19.500
118Patrick DunnCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.500
119Daniel MolanOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 19.000
120Andrew HeldonMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 18.800
121Kathryn EltonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 18.800
122Ian CrawfordMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 18.100
123David AustinOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 17.700
124Rachel FaullOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 17.600
125Glenn BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 17.200
126Jason BaldwinOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 16.100
127Abbey HallMasterFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 15.300
128Matthew PawsonCubMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 14.200
129Brett FewsonOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 13.600
130Michael JardOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 13.500
131Brett BurrissOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 13.300
132Alan AventVeteranMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 13.000
133Simon FairweatherOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 12.800
134Sam FrostIntermediateMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 12.700
135Alex MagersCubMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 12.700
136Dennis LuobikisVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 12.600
137Riley BrookesCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 12.600
138Brandon RaynerIntermediateMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 12.000
138Hayley LeeOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 12.000
139John OwenVeteranMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 10.200
140Clinton WylieMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 10.000
141Nicholas Byrne20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 9.900
141Andrew AtmoreOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 9.900
142Warren HinesMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.900
143Jason MahoneyOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.200
144Isabel McDonaldCubFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 4.800
145Sophie ChenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 4.500
146Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 3.500
147Blake KirkCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.500
148Marlee BennettCubFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 2.200
149Caleb LloydCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 1.200
150Neal HardyVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 0.300