Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Tournament26/03/2017
Level: Club
DOS: Duncan GloverJudge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore9's10'sAvgRatingRoundScore9's10'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersWA Indoor 25m4711727.8556.2WA Indoor 18m3811106.3540.5852
Cub Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Indoor 25m4933318.2262.1WA Indoor 18m4992938.3264.5992
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenWA Indoor 25m4711377.8555.1WA Indoor 18m50922108.4865.2980
2ndLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersWA Indoor 25m46414117.7353.5WA Indoor 18m4541547.5752.4918
Intermediate Male Compound
1stDaken, WilliamThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m4742437.9057.0WA Indoor 18m4791727.9859.0953
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m54429199.0776.4WA Indoor 18m53121208.8571.91075
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m50015128.3362.1WA Indoor 18m50923148.4865.21009
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m54222239.0375.6WA Indoor 18m52323178.7269.31065
2ndCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m49719148.2861.3WA Indoor 18m5012298.3563.0998
Cadet Male Compound
1stGreen, DeakanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m5254048.7573.6WA Indoor 18m51825118.6370.91043
2ndMunday, CooperThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m5043338.4065.5WA Indoor 18m4982848.3064.21002
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m56029279.3383.4WA Indoor 18m56127279.3583.81121
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m56038219.3397.3WA Indoor 18m55440179.2390.51114
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m53429178.9072.6WA Indoor 18m52424168.7369.61058
20 & Under Male Barebow Recurve
1stSpicer, BrendanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m267704.4524.2WA Indoor 18m269304.4825.7536
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m49520128.2560.8WA Indoor 18m47920127.9857.6974
Open Male Compound
1stNorthcott, RobertMid North ArchersWA Indoor 25m55238179.2090.1WA Indoor 18m54543119.0884.11097
2ndBorland, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m54235149.0382.6WA Indoor 18m5444699.0783.41086
3rdBottcher, TimThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m5364678.9379.0WA Indoor 18m5234388.7272.91059
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m51218128.5365.5WA Indoor 18m49217108.2060.71004
Master Male Compound
1stBalmer, DavidMid North ArchersWA Indoor 25m54445109.0784.0WA Indoor 18m55838209.3093.81102
2ndPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m55238189.2090.1WA Indoor 18m54336159.0582.81095
3rdSoden, ShaunThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m5273678.7874.5WA Indoor 18m5213838.6872.11048
Master Male Recurve
1stGambling, JulianAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m4091356.8243.4WA Indoor 18m4461257.4350.8855
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m3941146.5741.0WA Indoor 18m384946.4040.6778
Master Male Barebow Compound
1stSpry, WarrenMedieval ArchersWA Indoor 25m4771497.9556.4WA Indoor 18m49417128.2361.2971
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m5334468.8877.4WA Indoor 18m5273878.7874.61060
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor 25m52824168.8070.5WA Indoor 18m54223229.0375.81070
2ndTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA Indoor 25m46818117.8054.4WA Indoor 18m4802268.0057.9948
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m255124.2522.7WA Indoor 18m288454.8028.0543
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor 25m389936.4840.3WA Indoor 18m4231057.0546.7812
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.