2015 National Indoor ChampionshipsSNIClogoNATIONAL.pngaa-logo.png
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stFaul, EliseDiamond Valley Archers1101
2ndHOWDEN, CaitlinDiamond Valley Archers1087
3rdMollema, AlyssaCessnock Target Archers Inc.1053
4thLeuzzi, FrancescaLiverpool City Archers1043
5thHASTIE, FaithSherbrooke Archers1007
6thCrampton, ClaireCoast Archers943
7thWoodward, AlyceCanberra Archery Club932
8thRowley, EllaCanberra Archery Club928
9thMcDonald, IsabelCanberra Archery Club920
10thLeonard, TabithaLismore City Archers827
11thWilliams, BrookeShirewood Forest Archers788
12thMoors, MiaSouthern Vales Archery Club720
13thHOWDEN, MyfanwyDiamond Valley Archers695
14thReid, OliviaSherbrooke Archers668
15thCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery Club0
15thStanton, RyleeHills Archers0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Female Recurve
1stPaeglis, LauraSherbrooke Archers1023
2ndCheah, ChevyoneSOPA834
3rdCufflin, NicoleMt Petrie Bowmen Inc817
4thFerguson, KaylahSherbrooke Archers812
4thWitherow, OliviaMt Petrie Bowmen Inc812
5thCampi, SophiaAim Archery Club807
6thMortimer, TianPhoenix Archery Club604
7thSlack, CaitlinWeston Valley Archery Club447
8thMavlian, IsabellaShirewood Forest Archers328
9thBezzina, LaraMt Petrie Bowmen Inc291
10thAllan, BridgetFrankston Archery Club Inc265
11thHeldon, EmmaWeston Valley Archery Club247
12thTant, AlyssaWeston Valley Archery Club183
13thCain, KeeleyCressy Bowmen0
13thLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field Archers0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Female Barebow Recurve
1stMortimer, TianPhoenix Archery Club553
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stCrampton, HaydenCoast Archers1123
1stCallaghan-Audet, JabaraGold Coast Archery Club Inc1123
2ndGunnee, IchiroCoast Archers1095
3rdBlake, RoryEden Field Archers1052
4thOrton, DrewTwin City Archers Gippsland1037
5thDobson, ThomasLiverpool City Archers1035
6thRatsch, MacormackHervey Bay Archers975
7thStokes, GeorgeHervey Bay Archers971
8thShean, NoahPenrith City Archers960
9thDavid, MetatronMoorabbin Archery Club932
10thAnagnostou, AugustusWangaratta Archers922
11thStocks, JacksonMt Petrie Bowmen Inc913
12thScheiner, AnthonyAim Archery Club911
13thBarkway, CalebYering District Archers Inc910
14thFelix, JakeVictor Harbor Archery Club908
15thTaylor, DaleyTableland Company of Archers900
16thReynolds, RileyCanberra Archery Club844
17thColarusso, MarcDiamond Valley Archers747
18thHudson, WilliamYering District Archers Inc714
19thDitcham, LukeAim Archery Club687
19thTrigg-Graynoth, KaiAim Archery Club687
20thGardiner, GriffinSunshine Coast Archery Club605
21stKastner, SidneyTownsville Target Archers599
22ndBellamy, JaydenSherbrooke Archers576
23rdWilkinson, BryceBarrier Coast Archery Inc525
24thBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Male Recurve
1stGroszmann, ReganSunshine Coast Archery Club961
2ndIsbister, EthanFrankston Archery Club Inc899
3rdChatterjee, ArunavSherbrooke Archers882
4thCogley, AdamAim Archery Club799
5thGrant, JoshuaGosnells Archers Inc777
6thPrince, NeilTableland Company of Archers704
7thBalakas, KostaAim Archery Club678
8thVasiliades, GiorgioSt George Archers Inc669
9thMcCormack, JacobFrankston Archery Club Inc651
10thOyston, LukaAim Archery Club647
11thSlack, NicholasWeston Valley Archery Club552
12thZuccato, MarcelCanberra Archery Club546
13thCapetanakis, AriAim Archery Club497
14thMenovchshikov, YegorAim Archery Club486
15thFarmer, AlecWeston Valley Archery Club298
16thMather, CaydenArchers of Greenwood174
17thNicolson, FinnGold Coast Archery Club Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Male Longbow
1stDennis, CaleMt Petrie Bowmen Inc337
2ndPawson, MatthewCanberra Archery Club103
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cub Male Barebow Recurve
1stMcArthur, LachlanGreater Hamilton Archery Inc271
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Intermediate Female Compound
1stFaul, AimeeDiamond Valley Archers1144
2ndBoyle, MadelinePenrith City Archers1109
3rdVerstegen, LaurenSherbrooke Archers1082
4thCarter, AnnaleighNewcastle City Archers1069
5thChapman, SageNewcastle City Archers1048
6thRuskin, EmilyCanberra Archery Club997
7thBuscombe, AlanaCessnock Target Archers Inc.962
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLim, ManonNorthern Archers of Sydney1087
2ndWalls, AnnaHobart Archers1083
3rdGoodridge, KateSunshine Coast Archery Club1047
4thPaton, EmiliaSamford Valley Target Archers1043
5thNolan, EmmaYokine Archery Club1031
6thPilien, DeniseSherbrooke Archers1018
7thPaeglis, LauraSherbrooke Archers1008
8thClamback, AliLiverpool City Archers1002
9thKardol, ElanaBaldivis Archery Club992
9thTrezise, LauraSOPA992
10thWood, JaymieMt Petrie Bowmen Inc944
11thTaylor, AshleighFrankston Archery Club Inc943
12thJohnson, KimberleyKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers833
13thBosmans, ShaniseFrankston Archery Club Inc773
14thCufflin, ChloeMt Petrie Bowmen Inc718
15thFleming, SarahPlantagenet Company of Archers678
16thBourikov, ElizabethShirewood Forest Archers653
17thCox, JessicaCanberra Archery Club490
18thCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery Club0
18thBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Intermediate Female Barebow Recurve
1stRidgeon, BelleMt Petrie Bowmen Inc616
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Intermediate Male Compound
1stHOWDEN, HarriDiamond Valley Archers1168
2ndRowley, NathanCanberra Archery Club1157
3rdSalvestro, LawrenceCanberra Archery Club1142
4thFrancis, JaidenSunshine Coast Archery Club1137
5thCook, JanszenCessnock Target Archers Inc.1098
6thVissariou, ChrisMoorabbin Archery Club1097
6thBrewer, KianSouth Eastern Target Archer Inc1097
7thSpringer, TobyHobart Archers1094
8thHudson, JackYering District Archers Inc1082
9thMaddeford, RileyBellingen Archers1071
10thPikes, GavinLake Joondalup Archery Club1046
11thBurzese, SheaTwin City Archers Gippsland984
12thBrookes, RileyCanberra Archery Club975
13thWoodward, LukeCanberra Archery Club596
14thLye, JordanTownsville Target Archers500
15thCumming, DominicEden Field Archers0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stDrieberg, DanielArchers of Greenwood1073
2ndKim, AlexSOPA1051
3rdMcPhail, SamuelBaldivis Archery Club1044
4thHurnall, JasonCanberra Archery Club1030
5thMooy, BradIllawarra Archers1015
6thTonizzo, ZacharyFrankston Archery Club Inc975
7thPatel, CodyYokine Archery Club943
8thTareha, MichaelMt Petrie Bowmen Inc937
9thHassett, WilliamMt Petrie Bowmen Inc915
10thPrecht, MatthewAngel Archers897
11thWeyer, JosephSunshine Coast Archery Club891
12thOyston, DanteAim Archery Club775
13thDuck, AlexGreenlees Archery Club766
14thJackson, JakeArchers of Greenwood723
15thLee, JuneMt Petrie Bowmen Inc630
16thSmythe, ZacharyMt Petrie Bowmen Inc563
17thCranitch, DylanMt Petrie Bowmen Inc491
18thSerena, RyanSt George Archers Inc321
19thHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery Club0
19thLewis, JetAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Intermediate Male Barebow Recurve
1stGrant, HarrisFrankston Archery Club Inc1006
2ndGarland, CallumGold Coast Archery Club Inc817
3rdHunter, JarrodHobart Archers793
4thTonizzo, ZacharyFrankston Archery Club Inc748
5thNiejalke, SamualThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Female Compound
1stMcSwain, MadelineAngel Archers1158
2ndSutton, JessicaMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1041
3rdMcLeod, JoannaArchers of Greenwood901
4thSimpson, AliciaIllawarra Archers837
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Female Recurve
1stByrne, EllaSunshine Coast Archery Club1083
2ndMaxworthy, BelindaNorthern Archers of Sydney1022
3rdCullen, SamanthaBaldivis Archery Club1021
4thHoward, ElizaFrankston Archery Club Inc1002
5thWaagan, ErinCoast Archers911
6thSullivan, OliviaAmateur Archery Centre857
7thKlaffer, KailaPlantagenet Company of Archers539
8thReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Female Barebow Recurve
1stHoward, ElizaFrankston Archery Club Inc813
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Male Compound
1stLeonard, RemyLismore City Archers1177
2ndBoyle, LiamKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers1169
3rdDUVENAGE, DeVilliersDiamond Valley Archers1168
4thRossiter, JarrodCanberra Archery Club1160
5thThompson, HamishFrankston Archery Club Inc1148
6thCargill, TristanMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1146
6thWilson, JarrodIllawarra Archers1146
7thMignanelli, DanielVictor Harbor Archery Club1141
8thSlender, JohnathonPenrith City Archers1136
9thOstrowsky, TomDiamond Valley Archers1121
10thHayes, BlakePenrith City Archers1120
11thEverett, MatthewParinga Archers1110
12thIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery Club1094
13thNewton, HughHobart Archers1082
14thSangruang, PoomWaverley City Archers1075
15thGerhardt, JesseIllawarra Archers1072
16thRathsam, NathanShirewood Forest Archers1069
17thWhitehead, AdamGosnells Archers Inc1052
18thSmith, WilliamTableland Company of Archers1012
19thAnnesley, ZacYering District Archers Inc948
20thChapman, JamesWhyalla Bowmen0
20thHawes, BrandonThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Male Recurve
1stWang, ShaunSOPA1109
2ndWilson, KaneWarringah Archers Inc1102
3rdMarha, EammonSOPA1081
4thHowell, BenAim Archery Club1079
5thTempleton, RoryPhoenix Archery Club1072
6thYoung, BaydenBunbury Archery Club1068
7thStrickland, SamMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1060
8thHills, StevenPlantagenet Company of Archers1045
9thGreenham, BodhiPioneer Archers Inc1022
10thCheah, LucasSOPA1004
11thMazur, EvanAim Archery Club993
12thKyriazis, NicholasSOPA987
13thRoss, RussellSunshine Coast Archery Club982
13thAslanidis, CarmeloWarringah Archers Inc982
14thGarcia, JeremyBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc944
15thFleming, CorbanPlantagenet Company of Archers910
16thChase, LiamFrankston Archery Club Inc909
17thSandison, MorganBaldivis Archery Club797
18thDavies, GriffynWeston Valley Archery Club672
19thBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery Club0
19thTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Male Longbow
1stPowell, MatthewSamford Valley Target Archers437
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Male Barebow Recurve
1stGrant, HarrisFrankston Archery Club Inc936
2ndBayles, RolandTwin City Archers Gippsland630
3rdRidgeon, MaxMt Petrie Bowmen Inc475
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Cadet Male Crossbow
1stMazur, EvanAim Archery Club1003
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
20 & Under Female Compound
1stVissariou, PenelopeMoorabbin Archery Club1144
2ndJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery Inc1142
3rdSutton, EmilyMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1141
4thYang, LucyWaverley City Archers1139
5thFaul, AimeeDiamond Valley Archers1128
6thDale, GabbyMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1116
7thSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery Club1049
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stWalls, AnnaHobart Archers1073
2ndMcCann, DonnaGosnells Archers Inc1015
3rdGeng, LuanaSherbrooke Archers970
4thEddy, KaitlynWerribee Archery Inc938
5thAndersson, RaynaAngel Archers881
6thVissariou, PenelopeMoorabbin Archery Club871
7thSmith, EricaAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
20 & Under Male Compound
1stTonowicz, MateuszSOPA1166
2ndDUVENAGE, DeVilliersDiamond Valley Archers1165
3rdHOWDEN, HarriDiamond Valley Archers1162
4thCarroll, JoshuaMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1157
5thBreeden, SamuelYarra Valley Archers1142
6thSheath, TrentCoast Archers1130
7thLangdon, KyleHervey Bay Archers1126
8thCole, DavidSouthern Vales Archery Club1107
9thBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery Club1023
10thCarlow, LachlanAngel Archers906
11thDou, LeonKew City Bowmen Inc0
11thDovey, JakeWerribee Archery Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stSchilling, KynanSamford Valley Target Archers1100
2ndKUHRAU, MarkusDiamond Valley Archers1042
3rdBills, TimYering District Archers Inc979
4thMcMeechan, BrandonArchers of Greenwood899
5thMundy, JacobSunshine Coast Archery Club864
6thPettit, JacobBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc862
7thTreloar, BrendanLake Joondalup Archery Club812
8thBrown, ChadWeston Valley Archery Club795
9thRoss, DavidShirewood Forest Archers489
10thLyons-Clarkson, KylePhoenix Archery Club474
11thPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
20 & Under Male Longbow
1stForster, ColinMt Petrie Bowmen Inc449
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
20 & Under Male Barebow Recurve
1stBishop, BradleyIllawarra Archers443
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery Club1164
2ndMcSwain, MadelineAngel Archers1159
2ndFerris, MadeleineSamford Valley Target Archers1159
3rdHyde, FionaIllawarra Archers1157
4thJordan, SarahNorthern Archers of Sydney1155
5thDarby, RebeccaHervey Bay Archers1151
5thJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery Inc1151
6thFenner, JillHobart Archers1149
7thLewis, YvonneAdelaide Archery Club1148
8thMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery Club1146
9thDuniam, PaulaHobart Archers1141
10thYang, LucyWaverley City Archers1137
11thLindsay, CarolineCanberra Archery Club1136
12thBenson, DiannSouthern Highlands Archers1132
13thGuest, FionaWaverley City Archers1130
13thWilson, HeleneWaverley City Archers1130
14thDickinson, BelindaWaverley City Archers1126
15thCowling, CourtneyYokine Archery Club1122
16thChaplin, JessicaChewton Bowmen Inc1117
17thScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery Club1114
18thCave, KarinaMoorabbin Archery Club1111
19thWong, SimmyNorthern Archers of Sydney1101
20thHudson, JamieYering District Archers Inc1099
20thGill, JodiLismore City Archers1099
21stBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery Club1095
21stSoppe, DanielleTwin City Archers Gippsland1095
22ndFoster, JenSherbrooke Archers1092
23rdGan, VivianSOPA1089
24thHastie, TamaraSherbrooke Archers1084
25thWillis, MarianKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers1079
26thChaplin, TammyChewton Bowmen Inc1070
27thRichards, TammyTwin City Archers Gippsland1051
28thPikes, SylviaLake Joondalup Archery Club1049
29thLeong, LydiaAim Archery Club1046
30thMusgrave, ShantelleYarra Valley Archers1029
31stMcArthur, ChristineGreater Hamilton Archery Inc1009
32ndWilliams, JasminZ Visitor999
33rdWilkinson, ToniBarrier Coast Archery Inc984
34thClark, MichaelaWaverley City Archers847
35thMorvarid, HoneyehMt Petrie Bowmen Inc840
36thLangenakker, HeatherTwin City Archers Gippsland837
37thBurrell, CassandraArchers of Greenwood833
38thColeman, SonjaPhoenix Archery Club792
39thLeslie, AnnTwin City Archers Gippsland683
40thDwyer, KerryCoast Archers627
41stKidman, AlanisHervey Bay Archers0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Female Recurve
1stIngley, AliceYokine Archery Club1117
2ndMatton, LisaSOPA1104
3rdGrabs, ChloeSunshine Coast Archery Club1098
4thNelson-Furnell, DawnAngel Archers1084
5thWong, JoannaSOPA1081
6thKing, TaylaSOPA1080
7thFeeney, AlexandraTuggeranong Archery Club1077
8thStrahan, LeanneSherbrooke Archers1061
8thMarshall, KarinaDiamond Valley Archers1061
9thRidgeon, DerrelieMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1047
10thFairweather, NickyCressy Bowmen1029
11thBallesteros, DianaMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1001
12thde Souza, CathNorthern Archers of Sydney1000
12thSpinocchia, MelissaSOPA1000
13thLee, ClairBowmen of Melville995
14thRichardson, MeganBurnie Bowmen987
15thLeong, LydiaAim Archery Club975
16thMcKinley, JocelynSamford Valley Target Archers956
17thTempleton, VikkiPhoenix Archery Club940
18thGordon, CarmenDiamond Valley Archers913
19thManley-Smith, JessicaFrankston Archery Club Inc908
20thRuminski-Smith, DaniaSouthern Vales Archery Club902
21stGillet, GailDryandra Archery Club864
22ndTheyers, CherieWeston Valley Archery Club863
23rdHealing, BronwynSamford Valley Target Archers845
24thSandison, Donna-LouiseBaldivis Archery Club829
25thHarradine, KimShirewood Forest Archers823
26thLi, ZhengSOPA736
27thOwen-Tucker, AmandaMoorabbin Archery Club730
28thMathews, RebeccaPhoenix Archery Club729
29thCratchley, MichelleMt Petrie Bowmen Inc708
30thMcPhail, VeronicaBaldivis Archery Club563
31stCrampton, SoniaCoast Archers549
32ndLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery Club0
32ndHansen, EmmaFrankston Archery Club Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Female Longbow
1stSimpson, AngelaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers366
2ndShurety, WendaMt Petrie Bowmen Inc317
3rdLlorens, LisaWeston Valley Archery Club265
4thRichards, TammyTwin City Archers Gippsland210
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Female Barebow Compound
1stNorman, IreneWerribee Archery Inc808
2ndLouise, JuliaAngel Archers734
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stRidgeon, DerrelieMt Petrie Bowmen Inc908
2ndGreenham, MeredithPenrith City Archers877
3rdPawson, MunaCanberra Archery Club836
4thTempleton, VikkiPhoenix Archery Club771
5thStrahan, LeanneSherbrooke Archers770
6thJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery Inc745
7thAshton, NicoleGeelong Archers686
8thVaughan, KathyPenrith City Archers635
9thWillmott, KathrynBaldivis Archery Club597
10thLamberson, AtonyaIllawarra Archers346
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery Club1160
2ndCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery Club1051
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Male Compound
1stBuscombe, ScottCessnock Target Archers Inc.1186
2ndBrosnan, MichaelMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1178
3rdPirlo, BrettCentenary Archers Club1177
4thVerstegen, MarcelSherbrooke Archers1174
5thHorwood, BrettSherbrooke Archers1173
6thSekhon, GurvinderDiamond Valley Archers1172
7thCollins, AlexanderSouthern Vales Archery Club1171
8thBielby, AdamTwin City Archers Gippsland1170
9thPolitis, BrianIllawarra Archers1169
9thOlexienko, JustinSamford Valley Target Archers1169
10thCheah, RicciSOPA1168
11thRogers, MitchellWendouree Archery Club1165
12thPound, AlanWhiteman Park Archers1164
12thRoodt, FransSamford Valley Target Archers1164
13thMilne, JonathonSOPA1161
14thCave, PeterMoorabbin Archery Club1160
14thStewart, PeterMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1160
15thMamo, JustinEden Field Archers1158
16thHEWITT, MarkDiamond Valley Archers1156
17thSinclair, DamienSherbrooke Archers1155
18thMariani, PeterPhillip Island Target Archers Inc1153
19thANEAR, MarcusDiamond Valley Archers1152
19thKwong, Kok FongCanberra Archery Club1152
19thBALMER, TroyDiamond Valley Archers1152
19thVan Loenhout, Jon-PaulNorthern Pines Archery Inc.1152
19thMorgan, DanielMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1152
20thNapoli, ShaunNorthern Archers of Sydney1149
21stOosthuizen, DanieBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc1148
22ndKNEEBONE, JarrodDiamond Valley Archers1147
22ndTicchio, DavidSOPA1147
23rdKilsby, BenBlue Lake Archers1146
24thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery Club1145
25thCoots, JarradGeelong Archers1144
25thBalla, AttilaSouthern Vales Archery Club1144
26thThompson, HamishFrankston Archery Club Inc1143
27thJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery Inc1142
27thWong, JonathonNorthern Archers of Sydney1142
28thCoates, AidanSOPA1141
29thSimpson, PaulIllawarra Archers1140
29thBartlett (do not use), MarkCanberra Archery Club1140
30thEagle, PaulTwin City Archers Gippsland1139
30thArthur, George PhilipBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc1139
31stDiamantopoulos, GeorgeDiamond Valley Archers1138
31stFaul, DavidDiamond Valley Archers1138
32ndHagaman, ScottSamford Valley Target Archers1137
33rdPearse, GaryCoast Archers1136
34thMillar, DavidKidman Archers Inc1135
35thConacher, DeanCoast Archers1134
36thHorne, SteveYarra Bowmen1132
36thFelix, MichaelVictor Harbor Archery Club1132
37thRoig, DavidSOPA1131
37thHugo, BrianCessnock Target Archers Inc.1131
38thHASTIE, ShaunSherbrooke Archers1130
38thGibson, SamVictor Harbor Archery Club1130
38thWalls, JustinHobart Archers1130
39thHunt, GlenTuggeranong Archery Club1128
40thClark, JoshuaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers1127
41stLow, AlexSamford Valley Target Archers1126
41stKeating, EamonnYarra Valley Archers1126
42ndRuddell, LachlanAim Archery Club1122
43rdHOWDEN, JulianDiamond Valley Archers1119
44thBreeden, SamuelYarra Valley Archers1118
45thHudson, AnthonyYering District Archers Inc1115
45thElliott, DuncanHobart Archers1115
45thNguyen, Viet ThaiSOPA1115
45thJohnston, NathanAmateur Archery Centre1115
46thMarshall, IanNorthern Pines Archery Inc.1114
47thStanley, AronCoast Archers1113
47thAshton, TomGeelong Archers1113
48thGleeson, MichaelTownsville PCYC Archery1112
49thChaplin, JackChewton Bowmen Inc1111
49thGreskie, MatthewBurnie Bowmen1111
50thReid, HaydenSherbrooke Archers1109
51stPhillips, AdrianBurnie Bowmen1106
51stGlasser, ChristopherBarrier Coast Archery Inc1106
52ndBrown, GlennCanberra Archery Club1104
53rdFlatman, MichaelHervey Bay Archers1103
54thStanton, MurrayYering District Archers Inc1101
54thPhillips-Haines, MarkBurnie Bowmen1101
54thCenta, ShaunArchers of Greenwood1101
55thBriggs, JasonMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1098
56thBrookes, DavidCanberra Archery Club1097
57thGill, PhilipLismore City Archers1096
58thRowley, MichaelCanberra Archery Club1092
58thWagner, StephenCanberra Archery Club1092
59thPrice, HarveyMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1088
60thAnderton, RoarkAmateur Archery Centre1087
60thRatsch, MarkHervey Bay Archers1087
61stO'Donnell, RyanYering District Archers Inc1084
61stButcherine, PeterBellingen Archers1084
62ndSimpson, AndrewKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers1081
63rdPatel, RaoulYokine Archery Club1080
64thStallard, NeilTableland Company of Archers1076
65thDebreczeni, ChrisShirewood Forest Archers1075
66thWilkinson, MichaelBarrier Coast Archery Inc1071
67thHort, MatthewWaverley City Archers1067
68thBackholer, JamesSherbrooke Archers1065
68thSafadi, AbdullahLiverpool City Archers1065
69thTagudin, EricSOPA1059
70thHunter, LukeMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1055
71stWeedon, SamuelYering District Archers Inc1030
72ndBogusis, ChrisYarra Valley Archers1029
73rdHumphries, DavidDiamond Valley Archers1024
74thCampbell, MatthewShirewood Forest Archers1000
75thHands, AnthonyShirewood Forest Archers983
76thMckenzie, JasonYarra Valley Archers970
77thCratchley, SteveMt Petrie Bowmen Inc951
78thCroucher, LukeShirewood Forest Archers929
79thNichols, GraemeShirewood Forest Archers920
80thMcDougall, MathewCessnock Target Archers Inc.890
81stRhimes, AdamTwin City Archers Gippsland886
82ndShorten, StevenZ Visitor872
83rdAsidera, IanSOPA867
84thMaxworthy, CameronNorthern Archers of Sydney828
85thCoates, DuaneVictor Harbor Archery Club573
86thReynolds, NickYering District Archers Inc546
87thNichols, IanShirewood Forest Archers232
88thBruce, MalcolmLake Joondalup Archery Club0
88thJacobs, DerekMoorabbin Archery Club0
88thCowin, MichaelCressy Bowmen0
88thKemp, BradNewcastle City Archers0
88thMilam, RobCressy Bowmen0
88thHawes, PaulThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Male Recurve
1stPeter, StevenAim Archery Club1124
2ndElder, RobertZ Visitor1119
3rdLeBrocq, AndrewFrog Hollow Archery Club1113
4thDick, AlastairMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1110
5thKing, AlexSOPA1107
6thBicknell, CameronFrankston Archery Club Inc1102
7thHindmarsh, BenYokine Archery Club1098
8thKearney, PaulFrankston Archery Club Inc1097
9thDu Toit, AndreFrankston Archery Club Inc1095
10thNguyen, GregSOPA1094
10thHowell, BenAim Archery Club1094
11thScheiner, LeoAim Archery Club1091
11thBester, DawidSOPA1091
12thHackett, NeilHobart Archers1088
13thHandley, PaulNorthern Archers of Sydney1086
14thTempleton, RoryPhoenix Archery Club1082
15thHunter, DanHobart Archers1079
16thChoy, PeterBowmen of Melville1073
16thCannon, RodneySOPA1073
17thMiddendorp, GerardAngel Archers1069
18thDarcy, AstinCanberra Archery Club1065
19thPilcher, StuartArchers of Greenwood1064
20thBarr-Jones, GreggWarringah Archers Inc1063
20thSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery Club1063
21stMurray, JaymieSOPA1060
22ndGropler, JesseFrankston Archery Club Inc1059
23rdCartwright, PaulMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1054
24thHorne, SteveYarra Bowmen1049
25thNorman, LukeWerribee Archery Inc1048
26thBoylan, TaytSouthern Vales Archery Club1042
27thWebb, ThomasSouthern Vales Archery Club1035
28thDixon, MarkBurnie Bowmen1031
29thKUHRAU, MarkusDiamond Valley Archers1027
30thButterworth, JasonYarra Valley Archers1023
31stRuddell, LachlanAim Archery Club1022
32ndCalandruccio, StirlingWarringah Archers Inc1017
33rdAyers, CraigLiverpool City Archers1012
34thTurner, DavinSunshine Coast Archery Club1005
35thHipper, BradleyBaldivis Archery Club997
35thPhillips, AnthonyYokine Archery Club997
36thSeymour, ScottArchers of Greenwood995
37thGuise, RichardYarra Bowmen992
38thBerends, DanielYering District Archers Inc991
38thMiller, JamesWeston Valley Archery Club991
39thSlack, StephenWeston Valley Archery Club987
40thPark, NathanMt Petrie Bowmen Inc978
41stJefferies, ScottYokine Archery Club977
42ndBowen, PaulSherbrooke Archers967
43rdWatson, RhysMoorabbin Archery Club953
44thAbdulRashid, HaidarWerribee Archery Inc952
45thGiang, MarkoSOPA950
46thMcIlfatrick, RyanBurnie Bowmen944
47thFiddyment, RobertHobart Archers935
48thRowe, NicholasYokine Archery Club932
49thFigliuzzi, FrankSOPA930
50thClark, StephenSOPA929
51stKenney, AndrewDiamond Valley Archers926
52ndWood, NeilIllawarra Archers924
53rdLyons, TerencePhoenix Archery Club904
54thDownes, AdrianCoast Archers886
55thGreitschus, JarrydMt Petrie Bowmen Inc881
56thJackson, GregArchers of Greenwood874
57thZhang, TimKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers861
58thTavasoli, AmirBowmen of Melville822
59thStirzaker, StefanTuggeranong Archery Club775
60thHancock, DarylTownsville PCYC Archery762
61stBrier-Mills, RodneyMt Petrie Bowmen Inc536
62ndMallett, DarrenCanberra Archery Club532
63rdSpann, AydenSunshine Coast Archery Club242
64thSobiecki, AlexAdelaide Archery Club0
64thHolland, MattAdelaide Archery Club0
64thde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery Club0
64thBrassington, GlenAngel Archers0
64thHahn, GraemeKidman Archers Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Male Longbow
1stDwyer, DarrinYarra Valley Archers930
2ndDennis, DavidMt Petrie Bowmen Inc580
3rdClifford, SteveSt George Archers Inc533
4thFrench, JohnSt George Archers Inc394
5thCrampton, AndrewCoast Archers344
6thJacka, DavidAim Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Male Barebow Compound
1stSpry, WarrenMedieval Archers987
2ndSolomon, LeeTwin City Archers Gippsland977
3rdHASTIE, ShaunSherbrooke Archers819
4thRoman, TadWerribee Archery Inc779
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stFisher, MichaelTuggeranong Archery Club1092
2ndBurton, AndrewFrankston Archery Club Inc968
3rdDwyer, DarrinYarra Valley Archers954
4thMcColl, GordonWerribee Archery Inc947
5thBarwick, DavidSamford Valley Target Archers925
6thGeng, PaulSherbrooke Archers913
7thBellamy, GrahamSherbrooke Archers911
8thGillberg, StefanWerribee Archery Inc900
9thPeter, DrewSydney Bowmen Archery Club839
10thMICKEY, ScottDiamond Valley Archers829
11thLeniart, LukeWerribee Archery Inc776
12thSalomonsson, CodyDiamond Valley Archers724
13thDevries, KenTwin City Archers Gippsland491
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Open Male Crossbow
1stBaguley, ChristopherAim Archery Club1050
2ndGuise, RichardYarra Bowmen791
3rdInglis, AaronTwin City Archers Gippsland621
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Female Compound
1stFenner, JillHobart Archers1151
2ndHagaman, AlisonSamford Valley Target Archers1122
3rdMcLoughlin, PatriciaIllawarra Archers1094
4thCoutts, AnnetteDiamond Valley Archers1089
5thBerwick, LucyHervey Bay Archers1082
6thCheras, KerryMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1076
7thBennett, VivTwin City Archers Gippsland1059
8thHeath, KerryCoast Archers1045
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Female Recurve
1stNelson-Furnell, DawnAngel Archers1083
2ndMelnyk, TetyanaLiverpool City Archers1038
3rdSimpson, JulieIllawarra Archers993
4thGuyot, KarenCoast Archers958
5thStorey, KarenBaldivis Archery Club954
6thYoud, TrudyBurnie Bowmen941
7thHaining, FionaBowmen of Melville928
8thAxton, TracieNorthern Archers of Sydney927
9thAgius, Mari-LouiseSOPA910
10thLYONS, JanineDiamond Valley Archers909
11thMiddendorp, GerardineAngel Archers896
12thTremelling, DebbieAngel Archers885
13thHiggins, SharonMoorabbin Archery Club816
14thZwingmann, NaokoSunset Coast Archers786
15thHalligan, DeidreYering District Archers Inc591
16thCousins, WendyEden Field Archers555
17thLimb, KarenArchers of Greenwood482
18thMoylan, WendyCressy Bowmen0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Female Longbow
1stFrankel, KarenKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers746
2ndLICHT, SherynDiamond Valley Archers658
3rdGreig, RosYarra Valley Archers648
4thLYONS, JanineDiamond Valley Archers580
5thBohler, ReginaSydney Bowmen Archery Club562
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Female Barebow Compound
1stNorman, IreneWerribee Archery Inc853
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Female Barebow Recurve
1stGreig, RosYarra Valley Archers977
2ndGale-Earle, MarianneIllawarra Archers825
3rdHole, ElizabethSOPA792
4thHewlett, BevelynMt Petrie Bowmen Inc595
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Male Compound
1stCarroll, NigelMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1167
2ndRogers, GeoffWendouree Archery Club1161
3rdBergquist, StanMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1153
4thSpringer, ChristopherHobart Archers1149
5thCottier, ChrisWhiteman Park Archers1148
6thCottier, KevinBowmen of Melville1145
7thBoyle, ToddPenrith City Archers1144
8thMulligan, PeterTownsville Target Archers1136
9thCurran, KevinSOPA1135
10thDigby, TyroneNorthern Archers of Sydney1133
11thPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery Club1126
12thAdair, KerrySunshine Coast Archery Club1120
13thHinsby, GeoffBarrier Coast Archery Inc1119
14thBennett, PeterTwin City Archers Gippsland1118
15thCarter, ScottLiverpool City Archers1117
16thBenson, GrahameSouthern Highlands Archers1115
17thCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery Club1114
18thAnderson, RobertSherbrooke Archers1108
19thStevens, MarkLiverpool City Archers1105
20thBarson, SteveChewton Bowmen Inc1103
21stFredericks, PhillipLismore City Archers1099
22ndBoyd, TonyHervey Bay Archers1089
23rdSim, MarkCoast Archers1077
24thSmith, PaulCanberra Archery Club1073
25thScott, PeterSunset Coast Archers1069
26thField, RussellNorthern Archers of Sydney1064
27thHolloway, JeffreyMoorabbin Archery Club1062
28thO'Donnell, WayneYering District Archers Inc1045
29thMoore NQAA, WayneTownsville Target Archers1034
30thWoods, LesCanberra Archery Club1030
31stRobinson, TonyWaverley City Archers1021
32ndBurnett, IanTownsville Target Archers934
33rdKerr, DavidSherbrooke Archers510
34thHoeboer, MichaelYering District Archers Inc0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Male Recurve
1stRoberts, MichaelBurnie Bowmen1086
1stMiddendorp, GerardAngel Archers1086
2ndDavey, KevinWaverley City Archers1085
3rdKearney, PaulFrankston Archery Club Inc1074
4thSchilling, MichaelSamford Valley Target Archers1056
5thWalker, CameronGold Coast Archery Club Inc1054
6thMaxworthy, AnthonyNorthern Archers of Sydney1053
7thBessell, IanBurnie Bowmen1034
7thBoothman, DerekTuggeranong Archery Club1034
8thZych, DariuszYering District Archers Inc1026
9thGrossman, GrahamBowmen of Melville1017
10thHeath, KelvinCoast Archers1016
11thGarner, JeffParinga Archers1003
12thBlunden, AndrewCanberra Archery Club984
13thBeavis, PaulMt Petrie Bowmen Inc972
14thDickinson, MarkWaverley City Archers964
15thGee, TrevorBowmen of Melville960
16thBrown, AdamBowmen of Melville957
17thKemp, AlanTownsville PCYC Archery955
18thCooper, GraemeIllawarra Archers948
19thGuyot, SteveCoast Archers942
20thWylie, ClintonCanberra Archery Club927
21stCheah, SteveSOPA923
22ndFitzgerald, StephenSherbrooke Archers913
23rdHoskin, JohnNorthern Archers of Sydney898
24thVolaric, NenadSunset Coast Archers892
25thHatton, DavidCoast Archers876
26thBrown, IanWeston Valley Archery Club812
27thCufflin, RichardMt Petrie Bowmen Inc792
28thStark, DonFrankston Archery Club Inc779
29thHill, RussellArchers of Greenwood470
30thde la Motte, RolfeParinga Archers0
30thDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc0
30thDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery Club0
30thTiong, StephenEden Field Archers0
30thCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Male Longbow
1stLICHT, GuenterDiamond Valley Archers967
2ndShield, MalcolmAim Archery Club882
3rdSchilling, MichaelSamford Valley Target Archers762
4thPadley, StevenBaldivis Archery Club747
5thWilliams, CraigKu-Ring-Gai Bowmen621
6thHusselbee, RichardBallina Devils Archers605
7thLYONS, ReeceDiamond Valley Archers600
8thSznek, GeorgeTwin City Archers Gippsland544
9thHarley, MalcolmSt George Archers Inc437
10thShumack, PeterTuggeranong Archery Club189
11thReid, PeterSherbrooke Archers0
11thHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc0
11thNoonan, DaleArchers of Greenwood0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Male Barebow Compound
1stRogers, MichaelBowmen of Melville935
2ndJackson, GregorySamford Valley Target Archers849
3rdRoman, TadWerribee Archery Inc788
4thStone, GregTuggeranong Archery Club378
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Master Male Barebow Recurve
1stBurton, AndrewFrankston Archery Club Inc1001
2ndJackson, GregorySamford Valley Target Archers877
3rdBurchill, IanHobart Archers847
4thNolan, VictorSydney Bowmen Archery Club812
5thSznek, GeorgeTwin City Archers Gippsland800
6thClamback, WayneLiverpool City Archers704
7thPearce, LeonParinga Archers0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Female Compound
1stFerris, MadeleineSamford Valley Target Archers1154
2ndHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club Inc1125
3rdWright, MariaWarringah Archers Inc1044
4thVidler, LynetteBathurst Archers Inc991
5thBochow, HelenTableland Company of Archers922
6thClarke, MarleneBaldivis Archery Club904
7thSim, PearlySOPA857
8thMartin, SueAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Female Recurve
1stSwain, SueBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc933
2ndMiddendorp, GerardineAngel Archers880
3rdCranson, DianeIllawarra Archers858
4thFiles, CatherineSOPA848
5thHarris, SallyKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers828
6thMartir, FlocySt George Archers Inc815
7thSymes, JudithSamford Valley Target Archers738
8thByrne, JoanSamford Valley Target Archers731
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Female Longbow
1stDickinson, KathyKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers627
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Female Barebow Recurve
1stClerke, MarilynIllawarra Archers743
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Male Compound
1stWood, ChrisYarra Bowmen1163
2ndLarven, JamesLiverpool City Archers1156
3rdRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club Inc1152
4thLindsay, AndyCanberra Archery Club1148
5thPotter, StephenHobart Archers1142
6thCornish, LeighDiamond Valley Archers1138
7thDyer, GeoffParinga Archers1122
8thMiddleton, NevilleIllawarra Archers1121
8thStones, ColinGosnells Archers Inc1121
9thOosthuizen, NicBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc1119
10thHogben, JohnIllawarra Archers1108
11thBoon, WayneParinga Archers1099
12thHagaman, BrianSamford Valley Target Archers1097
13thHarvey, DougKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers1093
14thCollinson, MikeLiverpool City Archers1075
15thCunliffe, BrianTwin City Archers Gippsland1067
16thGardener, PaulWangaratta Archers1066
16thClarke, RobertFrankston Archery Club Inc1066
17thDobson, AlistairLiverpool City Archers1059
18thFoster, KimAim Archery Club1058
19thManssen, KeithHervey Bay Archers1052
20thPattenden, GordonBunbury Archery Club973
21stMaddeford, GrahameBellingen Archers969
22ndLeitao, CharlesSherbrooke Archers964
23rdMcLeod, RobertArchers of Greenwood955
24thClulow, DavidShirewood Forest Archers920
25thLimbert, GraemeKu-Ring-Gai Bowmen906
26thRonnie, RichardLiverpool City Archers884
27thTerry, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc0
27thBlesing, GeoffCressy Bowmen0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Male Recurve
1stBennett, TonyHobart Archers1098
2ndMycock, DennisSamford Valley Target Archers1070
3rdBirch, KenBaldivis Archery Club1041
4thPotter, StephenHobart Archers1030
5thChant, RalphChewton Bowmen Inc1028
6thBass, AlfieBaldivis Archery Club1027
7thFrewin, KeithMt Petrie Bowmen Inc1014
8thMaple, ThomasSunset Coast Archers1012
9thClarke, RobSOPA1008
10thNeate, WilliamCanberra Archery Club996
11thDuthie, AlvinBaldivis Archery Club964
11thSim, NormanSOPA964
12thO'Brien, PaulSamford Valley Target Archers960
13thBroady, RaymondSOPA958
14thGillett, KevinSOPA935
15thGodwin, GraemeAngel Archers934
15thDunford, SydneySunshine Coast Archery Club934
16thLuobikis, DennisTwin City Archers Gippsland906
17thTrehet, DidierMoorabbin Archery Club905
18thPotts, NormanLiverpool City Archers891
19thBurnell, RobertMt Petrie Bowmen Inc866
20thMacKinven, GaryAngel Archers799
21stLeith, GraemeCoast Archers721
22ndLillingstone, PaulTableland Company of Archers514
23rdSymes, BruceSamford Valley Target Archers0
23rdMazur, PaulAim Archery Club0
23rdLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery Club0
23rdRyke, DannyNorthern Archers of Sydney0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Male Longbow
1stShield, MalcolmAim Archery Club867
2ndFouracre, MikeSydney Bowmen Archery Club817
3rdSheehan, RobertLiverpool City Archers581
4thArrowsmith, DavidSamford Valley Target Archers542
5thGirard, Kevin JamesPenrith City Archers527
6thNicholson, BillKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers387
7thBlack, GeoffKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran Male Barebow Recurve
1stLangevad, JonMoorabbin Archery Club785
2ndPetersen, RicGreat Southern Archers733
3rdEgan, RobertBowmen of Melville590
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stWillett - Gardener, JanetWangaratta Archers1012
2ndAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Female Recurve
1stWallace, SuzieKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers741
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy Bowmen1110
2ndPope, RobertHobart Archers1103
3rdGosschalk, TerryBellingen Archers1091
4thLumby, NormanLiverpool City Archers1076
5thGardner, JohnSamford Valley Target Archers1056
6thCorsini, GinoKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers1046
7thGrinstead, MervTwin City Archers Gippsland1044
8thCarrington, JohnBaldivis Archery Club1039
9thO'Ryan, DanBaldivis Archery Club987
10thKirkpatrick, WilliamCamden & District Archery Club Inc982
11thFisher, EvanSamford Valley Target Archers937
12thWright, KenWarringah Archers Inc923
13thWoolsey, DanaSherbrooke Archers915
14thvan Aken, WillemArchers of Greenwood833
15thBurke, DesTuggeranong Archery Club420
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stHardy, RonaldChewton Bowmen Inc1023
2ndEggermont, WillySt George Archers Inc1001
3rdHoffman, DavidMt Petrie Bowmen Inc983
4thBarden, PatrickSamford Valley Target Archers972
5thWaight, DarrellGreenlees Archery Club868
6thDrake, DarrylSydney Bowmen Archery Club865
7thNelson, MauriceAngel Archers745
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stCreelman, BarryBowmen of Melville630
2ndWallace, BillKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers542
3rdHardy, RonaldChewton Bowmen Inc541
4thKeenan, BobTuggeranong Archery Club533
5thByett, BrianBaldivis Archery Club520
6thLoricco, JohnFrankston Archery Club Inc0
6thPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery Club0
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stMcColl, GordonWerribee Archery Inc951
2ndHale, PeterSOPA854
3rdHides, LeonSOPA696
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
Veteran+ Male Crossbow
1stNeilson, GeorgeTableland Company of Archers1102
2ndKelly, RobertGeelong Archers1064
3rdWaller, DavidGeelong Archers1024
3rdGrinstead, MervTwin City Archers Gippsland1024