Compound27/08/2016 to 28/08/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMollema, AlyssaCessnock Target Archers Inc.Junior Canberra86155169.5776.3861
2ndCrampton, ClaireCoast ArchersJunior Canberra8384199.3167.3838
Cub Male Compound
1stShean, NoahPenrith City ArchersJunior Canberra8495269.4371.3849
2ndBoyle, EvanLiverpool City ArchersJunior Canberra7972258.8655.5797
3rdCampbell, MitchellWarringah Archers IncJunior Canberra78531128.7252.6785
Intermediate Female Compound
1stLeuzzi, FrancescaLiverpool City ArchersShort Canberra80937118.9970.6809
Intermediate Male Compound
1stCrampton, HaydenCoast ArchersShort Canberra85856199.5386.8858
2ndDobson, ThomasLiverpool City ArchersShort Canberra85249209.4784.4852
3rdBuckland Willis, GabrielSOPAShort Canberra7552388.3958.4755
4thBerry, IsaacNorthern Archers of SydneyShort Canberra6991027.7749.0699
Cadet Female Compound
1stBoyle, MadelinePenrith City ArchersWA 60/90082937139.2185.9829
2ndCarter, AnnaleighNewcastle City ArchersWA 60/9008002778.8977.8800
Open Female Compound
1stMorgan, RachelTuggeranong Archery ClubWA 60/90086256299.5898.1862
2ndJordan, SarahNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90084146169.3489.9841
3rdGan, VivianSOPAWA 60/90083832189.3188.8838
Open Male Compound
1stTaylor, GregoryCoast ArchersWA 60/90087666369.73105.1876
2ndAsidera, IanSOPAWA 60/90086661229.6299.9866
3rdBuscombe, ScottCessnock Target Archers Inc.WA 60/90086563299.6199.5865
4thName withheldClub name withheldWA 60/90085956179.5496.8859
5thKing, AlexSOPAWA 60/90085954239.5496.8859
6thTownsend, BenSOPAWA 60/90085147189.4693.6851
7thFigliuzzi, JohnSOPAWA 60/9008464379.4091.7846
8thBerry, NormanNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90083241149.2486.9832
9thWagner, StephenTuggeranong Archery ClubWA 60/9008003278.8977.8800
10thHembrow, BenSOPAWA 60/9007591868.4368.8759
Master Male Compound
1stBoyle, ToddPenrith City ArchersWA 60/90086760259.63100.4867
2ndDigby, TyroneNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90084242139.3690.2842
3rdStevens, MarkLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/90083039149.2286.2830
4thTrudgett, MarkPenrith City ArchersWA 60/9008243979.1684.4824
5thSim, MarkCoast ArchersWA 60/90081538159.0681.8815
6thCarter, ScottLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/90081426119.0481.5814
7thNapoli, ShaunNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90080528168.9479.1805
8thField, RussellNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007992298.8877.6799
Veteran Female Compound
1stSim, PearlySOPAWA 60/900636547.0750.2636
Veteran Male Compound
1stCurran, KevinSOPAWA 60/90086459259.6099.0864
2ndCarter, GregoryNewcastle City ArchersWA 60/9007942678.8276.4794
3rdSim, NormanSOPAWA 60/9007742258.6071.8774
4thBarber, JimMountain Archers IncWA 60/9007712058.5771.2771
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stWright, MariaWarringah Archers IncWA 60/9007552178.3968.0755
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Recurve27/08/2016 to 28/08/2016
Level: Club
DOS: David RobertsonJudge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Recurve
1stParington, ElizabethSOPAJunior Canberra594846.6023.7594
2ndO'Connor, AmelieBondi Archers Inc.Junior Canberra563936.2620.4563
Cub Male Recurve
1stDoyle, RudySOPAJunior Canberra7691258.5449.2769
2ndVasiliades, GiorgioSOPAJunior Canberra7171757.9739.7717
3rdZuccato, MarcelCanberra Archery ClubJunior Canberra7101437.8938.6710
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stMavlian, IsabellaSOPAWA 60/900712707.9160.6712
2ndCheah, ChevyoneSOPAShort Canberra6991647.7749.0699
3rdLum, JessieSOPAShort Canberra605866.7237.0605
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stHurnall, JasonCanberra Archery ClubShort Canberra84645199.4082.1846
2ndDuck, AlexGreenlees Archery ClubWA 60/9007421328.2465.6742
3rdUpston, EddieSOPAShort Canberra684937.6046.8684
4thRahme, MichaelGreenlees Archery ClubShort Canberra323213.5910.3323
Cadet Female Recurve
1stTrezise, LauraSOPAWA 60/9007101437.8960.3710
Cadet Male Recurve
1stMarha, EammonSOPAWA 60/90077124118.5771.2771
2ndMooy, BradIllawarra ArchersWA 60/9007652348.5070.0765
3rdWang, ZenithBondi Archers Inc.WA 60/900392414.3626.6392
4thOrlando, MattewBondi Archers Inc.WA 60/900340203.7822.0340
5thMcGrath, JackBondi Archers Inc.WA 60/900315313.5019.7315
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stWaagan, ErinCoast ArchersWA 60/900683627.5956.3683
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stChen, ScottBondi Archers Inc.WA 60/900358203.9823.6358
2ndSzeto, XavierBondi Archers Inc.WA 60/900255102.8313.8255
Open Female Recurve
1stMaxworthy, BelindaNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9008293499.2185.9829
2ndSpencer, LeanneWarringah Archers IncWA 60/9007912448.7975.6791
3rdKing, TaylaSOPAWA 60/9007882168.7674.9788
4thMurray, JoannaSOPAWA 60/9007812248.6873.4781
5thde Souza, CathNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007721828.5871.4772
6thSpinocchia, MelissaSOPAWA 60/9007321548.1363.8732
7thLee, Ameera ChristinaSOPAWA 60/900567516.3042.6567
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stGreenham, MeredithNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/900633427.0349.9633
2ndVaughan, KathyPenrith City ArchersWA 60/900561406.2342.0561
3rdNguyen, TeresaPenrith City ArchersWA 60/900129101.43-2.2129
Open Male Recurve
1stHuang, WendellSOPAWA 60/9008193589.1082.9819
2ndWei, VictorSOPAWA 60/90081231119.0281.0812
3rdJohnstone, JamesWarringah Archers IncWA 60/90081229109.0281.0812
4thBester, DawidSOPAWA 60/90080727118.9779.6807
5thKeogh, RichardNewcastle City ArchersWA 60/9008062568.9679.4806
6thCannon, RodneySOPAWA 60/9007742188.6071.8774
7thSmith, DerekLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/9007681568.5370.6768
8thGiang, MarkoSOPAWA 60/9007571438.4168.4757
9thDushkin, VladSydney Bowmen Archery ClubWA 60/9007501648.3367.1750
10thChin, WingSOPAWA 60/9007041247.8259.3704
11thDelos Reyes, EduardoBondi Archers Inc.WA 60/9006941117.7157.8694
12thChandrakanthan, VasheZ VisitorWA 60/900616626.8447.9616
13thFigliuzzi, FrankSOPAWA 60/900469105.2133.4469
Open Male Longbow
1stSheehan, RobertLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/900460215.1132.6460
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stOng, BenZ VisitorWA 60/900590856.5645.0590
2ndGong, Zicheng RicoLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/900562946.2442.1562
Master Female Recurve
1stAxton, TracieNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/900648817.2051.7648
2ndRobertson, AnabelaCoast ArchersWA 60/900528305.8738.8528
Master Male Recurve
1stHeath, KelvinCoast ArchersWA 60/9007621958.4769.4762
2ndMaxworthy, AnthonyNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007411888.2365.4741
3rdCheah, SteveSOPAWA 60/9007281138.0963.2728
4thCalandruccio, StirlingWarringah Archers IncWA 60/9007221448.0262.2722
5thHo, Yiu ManSOPAWA 60/900717747.9761.4717
6thHatton, DavidCoast ArchersWA 60/900688937.6457.0688
7thSim, MarkCoast ArchersWA 60/900680727.5655.9680
Master Male Longbow
1stWilliams, CraigKu-Ring-Gai BowmenWA 60/900415314.6128.6415
Master Male Barebow Recurve
1stBerry, MarkIllawarra ArchersWA 60/9006541057.2752.4654
Veteran Female Recurve
1stHole, ElizabethLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/9007091427.8860.1709
Veteran Male Recurve
1stGillett, KevinSOPAWA 60/9007291328.1063.3729
2ndSim, NormanSOPAWA 60/900690617.6757.3690
Veteran Male Longbow
1stFouracre, MikeSydney Bowmen Archery ClubWA 60/900604516.7146.5604
2ndGirard, Kevin JamesPenrith City ArchersWA 60/900433224.8130.2433
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stDrake, DarrylSydney Bowmen Archery ClubWA 60/900707817.8659.8707
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.